Skip to content

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-09-13 (UTC) · 126 repositories

Complete coverage27,976 / 27,976 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-23 (UTC)
Events
8.6K
Pushes
3.3K
Pull requests
1.9K
Issues
479
Reviews
22
Repositories
126

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1126 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-09-13. Pushes: 3,317 total, peak 49 in a day. Pull requests: 1,961 total, peak 52 in a day. Issues: 489 total, peak 17 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
BrandenEK/BlasII.Randomizer993517273130732026-09-13
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Modding.Installer45828512928162026-08-03
BrandenEK/BlasII.ModdingAPI3631991402222026-07-15
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.LostDreams226130563262025-12-30
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Randomizer21097673682026-02-23
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Multiplayer210995051102026-04-27
BrandenEK/BlasII.DebugMod183108611222026-07-13
BrandenEK/BlasII.CustomSkins18211261902026-08-03
BrandenEK/AShortHike.Randomizer153695716112026-03-07
BrandenEK/BlasII.QualityOfLife14976561612026-08-03
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Modding.SkinEditor1439538552024-12-17
BrandenEK/BlasII.CheatConsole1397555612026-09-07
BrandenEK/BlasII.AutoSplitter1289329332026-08-25
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Randomizer.Wiki12467322502026-05-09
BrandenEK/Blasphemous-Lost-Dreams1105741842024-02-07
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Framework.Menus995142512026-09-11
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Community.Skins9639330242026-08-03
BrandenEK/BlasII.Randomizer.Multiworld935534312025-09-13
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.ModdingAPI894437712026-02-05
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Randomizer.Multiworld884440132026-02-05
BrandenEK/BlasII.Randomizer.MapTracker874534712025-12-23
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.DebugMod703427902026-02-03
BrandenEK/Blasphemous-Mod-Installer664817102023-12-31
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.BetterSaves543020402026-02-04
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Framework.Levels531623652026-02-03
BrandenEK/Blasphemous-Modding-API513415112024-02-17
BrandenEK/Basalt.BetterForms503018202026-03-25
BrandenEK/BlasII.Framework.Menus472522002025-07-01
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Framework.Penitence462021142026-02-03
BrandenEK/AShortHike.ModdingTools45279362026-02-13
BrandenEK/BlasII.Multiplayer443110302025-09-22
BrandenEK/Blasphemous-Custom-Skins442114272024-11-18
BrandenEK/AShortHike.MapTracker432121102026-02-13
BrandenEK/BlasII.SaveAndQuit432318112026-06-18
BrandenEK/Basalt.CommandParser432612502026-02-07
BrandenEK/BlasII.GlitchReviver411916512026-07-14
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Exporting.Maps4016101402026-02-23
BrandenEK/AShortHike.Modding.Installer392215022026-02-01
BrandenEK/BlasII.Randomizer.Map362115002023-12-31
BrandenEK/PixelRPGRemake36342002023-12-05
BrandenEK/AShortHike.ModdingAPI332211002026-02-13
BrandenEK/Basalt.LogicParser331913102024-12-21
BrandenEK/Blasphemous-Randomizer33228032024-01-30
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Randomizer.MapTracker311513212026-02-04
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.ModdingTools301910012026-02-01
BrandenEK/Basalt.Framework.Networking29188302026-02-09
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.DoubleJump281414002026-02-03
BrandenEK/BlasII.Framework.UI271511102026-07-15
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.BootsOfPleading261213012026-02-03
BrandenEK/Blasphemous.Framework.UI25916002026-02-03

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
NeonPixels10
EltonZhang7777
LuceScarlet7
TRPG05
Xanathar8655
BadMagic1004
ConanCimmerio4
ObsessiveBadguy4
messiahgov4
Arere8003
Guuiil3
PenitentinWaiting3
kavinkul3
rcvrdt3
CaptainNem012
ChargedNeon2
Exempt-Medic2
FaustBaudelaire2
FractureFalcon2
Ixrec2
LumineonRL2
Michele892
PHAredes2
Razorkinder2
TheBeardOfTruth2

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.