Skip to content

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-22 (UTC) · 138 repositories

Complete coverage27,966 / 27,966 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-23 (UTC)
Events
9.2K
Pushes
3.8K
Pull requests
1.8K
Issues
191
Reviews
491
Repositories
138

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1165 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-22. Pushes: 3,834 total, peak 33 in a day. Pull requests: 1,811 total, peak 26 in a day. Issues: 191 total, peak 6 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
STFC-ICD-Research-and-Design/supermusr-data-pipeline1,6193492641244712025-10-17
MakerSpaceNewcastle/Hoshiguma760582167452026-10-01
DanNixon/satori6244151692962026-07-11
DanNixon/dotfiles592458133012026-10-10
DanNixon/emfcamp-schedule-api300187108502026-04-14
DanNixon/git-collage247141100032026-10-03
MakerSpaceNewcastle/wiki19785105222026-07-25
DanNixon/esphome_devices14112318002026-07-11
DanNixon/matrix-remote-closedown1206553022024-12-04
DanNixon/nix-configs1191181002023-10-20
DanNixon/remote-closedown1075750002025-01-01
DanNixon/cloudflare-ddns-updater1065846022024-11-02
DanNixon/pico-plc875132222026-05-03
DanNixon/metty874534012026-07-01
DanNixon/emfcamp-2024835330002024-06-04
DanNixon/makerspace-spaceapi81709022024-07-11
DanNixon/spaceapi-matrix-bot784236002025-09-01
NixOS/nixpkgs770150292026-09-15
DanNixon/CAD-Things76760002026-06-30
DanNixon/emfcamp-dapnet-schedule-announcer753934112026-02-03
DanNixon/dad-joke-hotline724030012026-07-28
DanNixon/emfcamp-dial-a-schedule663728012026-02-03
DanNixon/dapnet-api-rust664022212026-04-01
DanNixon/nur-packages664521002025-11-26
ISISNeutronMuon/digital-muon-pipeline61432232026-10-21
DanNixon/tildagon-rs594811002026-10-02
DanNixon/keyprs593225022026-04-11
DanNixon/projects-cloud-infra574412002024-07-22
DanNixon/makerspace-apps563224002026-07-25
DanNixon/koishi543118502026-08-22
MakerSpaceNewcastle/auto-air-filter-upgrade503515002025-01-14
DanNixon/cadmium-yellow412217202026-07-01
DanNixon/mmdvm-suite-containers412615002026-04-02
DanNixon/tildagon-hexpansion-devkit382216002025-07-07
DanNixon/teeny-rpc332210012026-07-11
MakerSpaceNewcastle/spaceapi-endpoint251312002026-07-02
DanNixon/e6b-drills241410002026-07-02
DanNixon/peek-o-display22157002026-10-03
MakerSpaceNewcastle/air-filter-upgrade21137012025-06-26
DanNixon/matrix-mqtt-bridge19109002026-05-30
DanNixon/maker-space-wiki1868042024-09-11
DanNixon/hexpansions17113202024-07-05
DanNixon/matrix-dapnet-bot1697002026-02-03
DanNixon/llm-vn-lateshows251596002026-01-01
STFC-ICD-Research-and-Design/supermusr-data-pipeline-extra1594012025-09-24
DanNixon/nixpkgs14140002025-08-21
DanNixon/embedded-aim-motor1495002026-07-02
MakerSpaceNewcastle/bambu-p1s-userguide1275002024-09-11
DanNixon/mqtt-rubric-publisher1275002026-02-03
STFC-ICD-Research-and-Design/supermusr-data-consumption-tools1111232023-11-22

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
Modularius5
Pandapip15
Henry-Denny4
IainYa4
Mic924
nim65s4
pinpox4
0x53A3
5733
BreakingTV3
CutestNekoAqua3
EdwardBetts3
JPHutchins3
JaviMerino3
Merikei3
NhutDang20023
ProjectInitiative3
Redrield3
Rhys-T3
SZanko3
Samuel-Martineau3
SuperSandro20003
Ten03
ThinkChaos3
ToyVo3

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.