Skip to content

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-25 (UTC) · 956 repositories

Complete coverage28,070 / 28,070 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-27 (UTC)
Events
15.9K
Pushes
9.1K
Pull requests
897
Issues
733
Reviews
559
Repositories
956

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1168 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-25. Pushes: 9,166 total, peak 239 in a day. Pull requests: 904 total, peak 28 in a day. Issues: 752 total, peak 39 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
HaoZeke/haozeke.github.io9699574082026-10-05
HaoZeke/eOn8748731002026-10-12
numpy/numpy6201266743612026-07-12
airspeed-velocity/asv5495384932552026-10-11
TheochemUI/eOn44714614073812026-10-21
HaoZeke/metatensor4304300002026-05-28
HaoZeke/anneal4033898502026-10-22
HaoZeke/Dotfiles4023964202026-10-20
TurtleTech-ehf/snapper2881028674262026-10-12
HaoZeke/numpy2862851002026-10-12
OmniPotentRPC/nwchemc2842840002026-10-12
HaoZeke/rgpycrumbs27023130452026-10-21
HaoZeke/asv2672670002026-08-15
metatensor/metatensor26036347972026-05-12
openjournals/joss-reviews2590002592026-10-11
HaoZeke/OpenBLAS2461281414652025-06-14
HaoZeke/pyKMC-12252250002026-06-10
HaoZeke/fastMatMR206672689232023-10-25
HaoZeke/HiGHS1691690002025-01-09
lode-org/readcon-core1561532102026-10-14
HaoZeke/chemparseplot14713610012026-10-21
HaoZeke/scipy1411410002025-01-19
OmniPotentRPC/cpmdc1381380002026-10-21
metatensor/gromacs1289541142026-09-08
OmniPotentRPC/rgpot1251149022026-10-25
HaoZeke/atomistic-cookbook1141140002026-08-13
ERGO-Code/HiGHS1070301562025-01-09
HaoZeke/mts-forge1046810202025-06-02
scipy/scipy1040113752025-05-19
HaoZeke/xtsci-optimize10360201672026-08-23
HaoZeke/potlib98980002026-08-20
HaoZeke/openblas_buildsys_snips88737802025-04-17
HaoZeke/metatomic81810002026-04-15
HaoZeke/staged-recipes80800002026-10-02
HaoZeke/EONgit79790002024-07-30
HaoZeke/readCon7640161642026-04-07
HaoZeke/GaussJacobiQuad7344161122026-08-19
HaoZeke/metatrain72720002026-04-08
leidarljos/ljos71692002026-10-20
metatensor/metatrain71263402026-08-16
HaoZeke/bless702653452026-08-11
airspeed-velocity/asv_runner6923149152026-06-27
HaoZeke/pixi_envs69645002026-06-30
lab-cosmo/atomistic-cookbook693623192026-08-03
HaoZeke/ndindex68680002025-05-14
HaoZeke/eon-feedstock67670002026-10-02
d-SEAMS/seams-core674010482026-10-12
HaoZeke/vesin64640002026-05-18
HaoZeke/asv_samples61610002024-02-11
HaoZeke/xtsci-function604161122024-05-01

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
Luthaf40
rgommers33
ngoldbaum19
PicoCentauri17
h-vetinari17
lucascolley17
mattip15
isuruf14
barracuda15613
certik13
eli-schwartz13
ceriottm12
henryiii12
matthewfeickert12
agriyakhetarpal11
conda-forge-admin11
flying-sheep11
jakirkham11
mgorny11
oscarbenjamin11
tacaswell11
QuLogic10
asmeurer10
awvwgk10
cclauss10

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.