Skip to content

IvanJosipovic

View on GitHub ↗

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-30 (UTC) · 508 repositories

Complete coverage28,156 / 28,156 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-31 (UTC)
Events
17.2K
Pushes
9.3K
Pull requests
2.8K
Issues
160
Reviews
8
Repositories
508

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1173 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-30. Pushes: 9,328 total, peak 734 in a day. Pull requests: 2,834 total, peak 86 in a day. Issues: 160 total, peak 7 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen5,2414.3K898742026-09-29
IvanJosipovic/KubeUI2,0631.5K5542292026-10-29
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.gateway.networking.k8s.io812753410182026-06-27
IvanJosipovic/OIDC-Guard60535022913122026-08-22
IvanJosipovic/BlazorApplicationInsights2641216433462025-11-25
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.cnrm.cloud.google.com253135830352026-07-11
IvanJosipovic/YamlDotNet.System.Text.Json1598958612026-09-23
IvanJosipovic/ingress-nginx-validate-jwt1456380112025-01-14
IvanJosipovic/function-sdk-csharp13510132202026-10-14
IvanJosipovic/TSDParser1297155302024-02-13
IvanJosipovic/alertmanager-receiver-azdo1267650002026-07-17
IvanJosipovic/pam_oidc_auth12510916002026-02-06
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.projectcalico.org12152550142026-07-10
IvanJosipovic/JsonPathLINQ1036339102026-03-29
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.azure.upbound.io8742290162026-07-06
IvanJosipovic/BlazorInteropGenerator814437002024-02-13
IvanJosipovic/function-csharp774234002025-08-14
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models764231032026-10-25
IvanJosipovic/aks-kargo-analysisrun-logs704226202026-07-17
IvanJosipovic/CSharpUI.Avalonia705515002025-10-18
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.aws.upbound.io6736210102026-06-26
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.knative.dev623816082026-06-15
IvanJosipovic/function-kubemodelrepo615011002026-07-29
IvanJosipovic/ACR-SyncTool543717002026-07-17
IvanJosipovic/AvaloniaTerminal524010202026-04-24
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.keda.sh523312072026-06-15
IvanJosipovic/GitHub.Release.Proxy523418002026-07-17
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.crossplane.io513016052026-06-15
IvanJosipovic/Avalonia.Markup.Declarative51510002026-10-10
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.gcp.upbound.io503113062026-06-14
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.istio.io503015052026-06-24
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.helm.crossplane.io492912082026-06-30
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.azure.com463110052026-06-05
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.jetstack.io442911042026-07-09
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.fluxcd.io432911032026-07-07
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.databricks.upbound.io432611062026-04-28
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.http.crossplane.io42309032026-04-28
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.aquasecurity.github.io40278052026-04-28
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.github.upbound.io392310062026-06-15
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.azapi.upbound.io36249032026-06-15
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.traefik.io362211032026-06-15
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.kubevirt.io36248042026-06-05
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.vault.upbound.io36295022026-06-16
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.azuread.upbound.io36248042026-06-15
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.argoproj.io34277002026-07-07
glalanne/provider-databricks342113002026-09-15
IvanJosipovic/AvaloniaTetris33199412024-11-01
AvaloniaUI/Avalonia.Markup.Declarative330810152025-09-06
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.databricks.crossplane.io32209032026-06-15
IvanJosipovic/KubernetesCRDModelGen.Models.opentofu.upbound.io31254022026-04-28

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
KrzysztofDusko7
impacterai7
wasabii7
Rekkonnect6
aslafy-z6
danielloader6
maxkatz66
AArnott5
CCOLLOT5
Dunge5
HendrikMennen5
MihaMarkic5
Numpsy5
TETYYS5
Washi13375
alexandrehtrb5
cveld5
dameng3245
danipen5
flbla5
gravufo5
haarchri5
hez20105
ilmax5
jkroepke5

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.