Skip to content

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-12 (UTC) · 188 repositories

Complete coverage28,040 / 28,040 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-26 (UTC)
Events
16.4K
Pushes
9.3K
Pull requests
6K
Issues
331
Reviews
22
Repositories
188

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1155 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-12. Pushes: 9,319 total, peak 161 in a day. Pull requests: 6,038 total, peak 163 in a day. Issues: 331 total, peak 12 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
Eisvana/EisvanaWikiPageCreator91553935013132026-09-14
NMSCD/NMSWikiPageCreator8044193640132026-10-01
Lenni009/Studioprojekt-Ablauf72541828114122026-10-01
Eisvana/Eisvana-System-Naming-Tools6693782800112026-10-01
NMSCD/Image-Compressor616344263272026-10-01
Eisvana/Eisvana-Album-Entry597342245372026-09-27
Eisvana/Eisvana-Census58132022227122026-09-27
NMSCD/RewardTableTools544293241282026-09-15
NMSCD/Region-Adjacency-Checker5372882330162026-07-28
Eisvana/incorrect-system-names5303012180112026-10-12
NMSCD/Building-Charts524289230052026-09-27
Lenni009/EisvanaWikiPageCreator50327314364232024-01-22
NMSCD/Atlas-Insight-Initiative5012812060142026-10-12
NMSCD/Coordinate-Conversion4752611856192026-10-01
Eisvana/eisvana.github.io4722921492472026-07-05
Lenni009/simple-image-compressor436268156842026-10-06
Eisvana/Eisvana-Discovery-Data434244172992026-09-27
NMSCD/nms-save-web-editor430241188012026-10-06
NMSCD/NMS-Teleport-Editor3882121633102026-10-06
NMSCD/frigate-calculator3802141530102026-10-06
NMSCD/Base-Reorder361182170092026-10-06
Lenni009/Pen-and-Pixels342199140032026-10-06
Lenni009/Studioprojekt2024314259431202024-05-06
Lenni009/gregor-countdown277170106012026-10-06
NMSCD/Base-Relocator272150117052026-10-12
NMSCD/nmscolorparser-v2266159103042026-09-27
NMSCD/Coordinate-Converter229123101052026-06-21
Eisvana/Eisvana-Census-Renew2251243940222024-04-11
Eisvana/Random-Eisvana-Glyphs-Generator22512297062026-07-14
NMSCD/Random-Fade-Glyphs21411694042026-07-14
NMSCD/amiinthefade19912570042026-10-01
Lenni009/lehrer-karaoke-treffen18712165012026-05-12
Eisvana/amiineisvana1749674042026-09-27
Lenni009/EisHub-Catalogue-Entry8749122242023-09-16
Lenni009/nms-save-editor834835002024-05-20
Lenni009/action-test80737002024-06-20
NMSCD/nms-archive75750002026-03-04
Lenni009/HubWikiPageCreator7340151352023-09-16
Lenni009/Image-Compressor7029121242023-12-26
Lenni009/fsr_bingo674811622026-03-02
Lenni009/Eisvana-System-Naming-Tools643628002024-01-22
Lenni009/Region-Adjacency-Checker603425002024-01-22
Lenni009/Portfolio593622102024-05-09
Lenni009/RewardTableTools593820102024-01-22
Lenni009/Hub-Discovery-Data563513712023-08-20
Lenni009/Eisvana-Census-Renew482919002024-01-20
NMSCD/de-en-lang-archive40400002026-03-03
NMSCD/nms-save-editor35269002024-08-09
monkeyman192/MBINCompiler-test-data34032022024-09-11
Lenni009/nms-archive32320002024-01-04

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
Khaoz-Topsy13
Muhaddil13
typed-sigterm9
pi08
OrbisK7
antfu7
danielroe7
IlyaSemenov6
TheAlexLichter6
benmccann6
brc-dd6
kingyue7376
kravetsone6
productdevbook6
so1ve6
sxzz6
userquin6
AriPerkkio5
Barbapapazes5
BobbieGoede5
J-Michalek5
Jinjiang5
KermanX5
LoTwT5
MariuzM5

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.