Skip to content

active 2024-10-31 → 2025-01-25 (UTC) · 12 repositories

Complete coverage28,039 / 28,039 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-26 (UTC)
Events
139
Pushes
116
Pull requests
0
Issues
9
Reviews
0
Repositories
12

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 87 days from 2024-10-31 to 2025-01-25. Pushes: 116 total, peak 11 in a day. Pull requests: 0 total, peak 0 in a day. Issues: 9 total, peak 2 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
MrHEFF/su-mt400780710812025-01-15
MrHEFF/su-mt400135350002025-01-05
MrHEFF/MT4001330002024-11-30
MrHEFF/large-file-mt4007220002024-12-20
MrHEFF/MrHEFF220002025-01-25
MrHEFF/project---MT4007220002025-01-10
MrHEFF/MT4007110002024-10-31
wilmaberglund/su-mt4007100012024-11-28
AlvarMikkola/su-mt4007100012024-12-18
mathildecoffy/su-mt4007100012024-11-13
su-mt4007/su-mt4007.github.io100102024-12-03
MrHEFF/.github.io000002025-01-10

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.