Skip to content

PhilippNauck

View on GitHub ↗

active 2024-08-05 → 2025-03-13 (UTC) · 8 repositories

Complete coverage28,029 / 28,029 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-25 (UTC)
Events
194
Pushes
172
Pull requests
14
Issues
0
Reviews
0
Repositories
8

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 221 days from 2024-08-05 to 2025-03-13. Pushes: 172 total, peak 30 in a day. Pull requests: 14 total, peak 7 in a day. Issues: 0 total, peak 0 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
PhilippNauck/TO_May202466660002025-03-13
PhilippNauck/TO_Dec202448480002024-12-12
PhilippNauck/IHP-Open-DesignLib43430002024-08-06
PhilippNauck/TO_Nov202419154002024-11-11
IHP-GmbH/TO_May2024404002025-02-27
IHP-GmbH/TO_Nov2024404002024-11-05
IHP-GmbH/TO_Dec2024202002025-02-03
IHP-GmbH/IHP-Open-DesignLib000002024-08-05

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.