Skip to content

active 2023-10-10 → 2023-10-17 (UTC) · 8 repositories

Complete coverage28,103 / 28,103 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-28 (UTC)
Events
21
Pushes
7
Pull requests
6
Issues
0
Reviews
0
Repositories
8

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 8 days from 2023-10-10 to 2023-10-17. Pushes: 7 total, peak 2 in a day. Pull requests: 6 total, peak 3 in a day. Issues: 0 total, peak 0 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
PoisenM/JavaAdventureGame2023532002023-10-17
BradleyCodeU/JavaAdventureGame2023302012023-10-17
BradleyCodeU/HomeRunDerby2023201012023-10-12
BradleyCodeU/Potatohead2023201012023-10-11
PoisenM/HomeRunDerby2023220002023-10-12
BradleyCodeU/recommendations100012023-10-10
PoisenM/Potatohead2023110002023-10-11
PoisenM/recommendations110002023-10-10

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
ohiofi8
CampbellToeOfficial4
ConnerW74
CraigDixon1234
Itsaa44
LanceTho4
LukeIsTheGoat4
XiLx4
kadenw074
owen604
LanceM983
DakshS19202
AM1222sc1
AR-Lego1
MrBenjerman1
NoviceCentral1
maggie-foster1

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.