Skip to content

active 2023-08-31 → 2025-12-23 (UTC) · 7 repositories

Complete coverage27,996 / 27,996 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-24 (UTC)
Events
619
Pushes
139
Pull requests
144
Issues
56
Reviews
48
Repositories
7

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 846 days from 2023-08-31 to 2025-12-23. Pushes: 139 total, peak 21 in a day. Pull requests: 144 total, peak 13 in a day. Issues: 56 total, peak 25 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
VKCOM/vk-bridge186283948642025-12-23
VKCOM/create-vk-mini-app783129352025-12-02
VKCOM/vk-tunnel-client561917202025-12-02
VKCOM/vk-mini-apps-router502120142025-12-02
VKCOM/vk-miniapps-deploy441818012025-12-02
VKCOM/vk-mini-apps-examples341416212025-09-12
VKCOM/vk-mini-apps-course-frontend1485002024-04-19

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
nshvyryaev7
pasha-nikitin-20037
7lexik0n6
Yarkin136
evg-evdokimov6
pajecawav-vk6
pale-emperor6
guccikandelaki5
vkcom-publisher5
gbagretsov4
svyatoslavpavlov4
ExLineP3
alexey7pronin3
inomdzhon3
magisters-cc3
quick6response3
DimaPopov2
ZemlyakovDmitry2
dsedinkin2
f-apanasenko2
ivanmem2
kpachbiu882
nikitakoschelenko2
pavel-nikitin-20222
pavelshulgin2

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.