Skip to content

active 2023-08-18 → 2026-09-27 (UTC) · 784 repositories

Complete coverage28,073 / 28,073 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-27 (UTC)
Events
13.5K
Pushes
6.8K
Pull requests
2.5K
Issues
160
Reviews
268
Repositories
784

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1137 days from 2023-08-18 to 2026-09-27. Pushes: 6,792 total, peak 354 in a day. Pull requests: 2,487 total, peak 155 in a day. Issues: 160 total, peak 6 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
YunoHost/yunohost78246812201202026-09-27
YunoHost/apps4681772000602026-02-25
YunoHost/doc354278524172026-09-04
YunoHost-Apps/jellyfin-vue_ynh20088103172025-06-10
YunoHost-Apps/jellyfin_ynh15878203412025-11-16
YunoHost-Apps/discourse_ynh14178374212024-12-31
YunoHost-Apps/mediawiki_ynh13277332182025-03-26
Salamandar/apps1221148002024-08-28
YunoHost-Apps/fab-manager_ynh11877281122025-01-28
YunoHost-Apps/wallabag2_ynh10466132222025-01-06
YunoHost/issues1010040612026-08-05
YunoHost-Apps/pgadmin_ynh1007774102024-03-11
YunoHost-Apps/ihatemoney_ynh9948232242026-03-08
YunoHost-Apps/photoview_ynh876318062024-07-25
YunoHost-Apps/glitchsoc_ynh8332390102024-12-30
YunoHost-Apps/cinny_ynh8244241132025-04-22
YunoHost/apps_tools815617152026-03-02
YunoHost-Apps/yunorunner_ynh816311162026-07-03
YunoHost-Apps/movim_ynh8056122102024-07-10
YunoHost-Apps/framaforms_ynh785314092025-02-04
YunoHost/package_check7634270112026-02-14
YunoHost/appstore746211012026-03-07
YunoHost/yunorunner735119112026-09-06
YunoHost-Apps/dolibarr_ynh705411052025-01-06
YunoHost-Apps/jackett_ynh692833352025-01-31
YunoHost-Apps/gitea_ynh69430532024-06-23
Salamandar/zephyr67661002025-02-25
YunoHost-Apps/olivetin_ynh663330032024-10-28
YunoHost-Apps/digiscreen_ynh634490102025-01-04
YunoHost-Apps/incus_ynh63449362025-09-25
Salamandar/gitea_ynh63630002023-12-02
YunoHost-Apps/transmission_ynh6124124192026-02-23
YunoHost/cli60600002026-08-17
YunoHost/package_linter5925231102026-07-29
YunoHost-Apps/unattended_upgrades_ynh593915052024-10-27
YunoHost/dynette58562002026-05-23
YunoHost-Apps/httpsh_ynh5837100112024-12-08
YunoHost-Apps/endi_ynh573519032024-07-13
YunoHost/ynh-dev563815032026-04-21
YunoHost-Apps/guacamole_ynh56464242025-01-09
YunoHost-Apps/pydio_ynh50397042024-06-23
YunoHost/install_script493511022026-09-13
YunoHost/lxd_img_builder49399002024-11-05
YunoHost-Apps/mygpo_ynh472811352024-06-30
YunoHost-Apps/tvheadend_ynh463111042025-01-10
YunoHost-Apps/libreerp_ynh46286082024-06-23
YunoHost-Apps/woodpecker_ynh452812042024-06-21
YunoHost-Apps/huginn_ynh45348032024-12-27
YunoHost-Apps/restic_ynh44374032024-06-22
zephyrproject-rtos/zephyr44041252025-06-01

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
ericgaspar552
alexAubin357
OniriCorpe292
Thovi98291
yalh76280
orhtej2240
tituspijean179
DeMiro5001129
Tagadda115
lapineige54
zamentur53
CodeShakingSheep52
fflorent51
kay0u46
otm33GH39
Thatoo36
rodinux33
isAAAc32
oleole3932
Josue-T31
Gredin6729
tio-trom28
selfhoster131227
stepcellwolf26
MadMan24722

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.