Skip to content

USA-RedDragon

View on GitHub ↗

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-19 (UTC) · 372 repositories

Complete coverage27,910 / 27,910 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-20 (UTC)
Events
19.8K
Pushes
11.4K
Pull requests
2.9K
Issues
184
Reviews
30
Repositories
372

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1162 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-19. Pushes: 11,354 total, peak 397 in a day. Pull requests: 2,900 total, peak 109 in a day. Issues: 185 total, peak 79 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
USA-RedDragon/home-cluster-flux4,0213.5K510202026-10-19
USA-RedDragon/DMRHub1,0617163263142026-10-08
USA-RedDragon/aredn-manager659533112952025-06-28
USA-RedDragon/astro.garden60454260112026-09-30
USA-RedDragon/dockers507339164022026-09-16
USA-RedDragon/ses-email-service46743034212025-12-15
USA-RedDragon/aredn-cloud-tunnel46141347102025-05-20
USA-RedDragon/jagex-launcher-flatpak3632225945372024-03-06
USA-RedDragon/jagex-launcher-linux-flatpak2411209211182025-09-30
USA-RedDragon/helm-charts21716551102026-09-23
USA-RedDragon/jagex-launcher-flatpak-beta215112102102025-10-07
USA-RedDragon/MeshMap18412954102026-03-31
USA-RedDragon/palworld-server-docker17814234112025-02-23
USA-RedDragon/rdio-scanner17811858112026-09-30
USA-RedDragon/rtz-frontend17311657002025-01-26
USA-RedDragon/msfs2020-map-enhancement17246125102024-07-13
USA-RedDragon/rtz-server16815018002025-12-16
USA-RedDragon/connect-frontend16411648002024-07-08
USA-RedDragon/connect-server1571534002024-07-10
USA-RedDragon/operato-windrose-panel1516286302024-08-02
TheInternetBox/core1511465002024-03-04
USA-RedDragon/rpi-router1481462002024-01-14
USA-RedDragon/docker-minecraft1459747102026-09-14
USA-RedDragon/rustyboi1181135002026-07-24
USA-RedDragon/palworld-server-chart11410212002024-02-27
USA-RedDragon/indi-allsky1111074002025-03-14
USA-RedDragon/jagex-launcher1084859102026-09-30
USA-RedDragon/mesh-manager1061011032026-10-09
USA-RedDragon/talos-configs907811102026-10-09
USA-RedDragon/tailscale-acls886424002025-12-18
USA-RedDragon/astro.garden-images877412102026-02-20
USA-RedDragon/nws-slack-bot855430102024-11-25
USA-RedDragon/telegram-notification853215202024-01-14
USA-RedDragon/frankmaes.com784335002026-03-31
USA-RedDragon/mc-mcswain-dev754232102024-09-28
USA-RedDragon/reusable-actions70645012026-10-08
USA-RedDragon/kitty-chromecast683235102024-03-14
USA-RedDragon/SnekSafe684521112024-06-22
USA-RedDragon/aredn-base675610102024-02-24
USA-RedDragon/mattermost-android66623102025-02-05
USA-RedDragon/trunk-recorder-prometheus61498222024-05-15
USA-RedDragon/steamcmd584810002025-03-19
USA-RedDragon/weather-dashboard573522002024-09-28
USA-RedDragon/vtun574214102024-08-29
USA-RedDragon/gitea-mirror564511002024-05-14
USA-RedDragon/md380tools-firmware-mirror542727002024-09-28
USA-RedDragon/redwall533913102024-08-02
USA-RedDragon/olsrd533220102025-02-19
USA-RedDragon/kubelogin-android-releases50445102024-01-20
USA-RedDragon/trunk-recorder-soapysdrplay347404212024-05-15

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
gabe56511
frezbo6
onedr0p6
aanon45
nmlynch945
AngellusMortis4
BobyMCbobs4
MaximUltimatum4
Skaronator4
Ulrar4
aarnaud4
buroa4
dhess4
jfroy4
johntdyer4
maxistviews4
mtb-xt4
nicolerenee4
robbrad4
robotastic4
rothgar4
ruifung4
runningman844
samip54
silenium-dev4

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.