Skip to content

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-26 (UTC) · 417 repositories

Complete coverage28,086 / 28,086 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-28 (UTC)
Events
10.4K
Pushes
4.1K
Pull requests
1.7K
Issues
607
Reviews
233
Repositories
417

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1169 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-26. Pushes: 4,087 total, peak 44 in a day. Pull requests: 1,740 total, peak 37 in a day. Issues: 609 total, peak 21 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
JuliaPackaging/Yggdrasil1,456575331504462026-10-11
JuliaLang/www.julialang.org1,20692214436962026-10-26
JuliaLang/julia815160157743622026-10-26
JuliaSparse/SparseArrays.jl703352107331922026-10-26
JuliaRegistries/General2861031212562026-06-20
JuliaDSP/DSP.jl260134467612026-07-01
Circuitscape/Circuitscape.jl2411157623272026-09-07
JuliaLang/LinearAlgebra.jl240603839962026-10-09
JuliaLinearAlgebra/AppleAccelerate.jl164107259232026-09-22
JuliaParallel/PETSc.jl128331617622026-01-15
JuliaLinearAlgebra/MKL.jl126364212342026-02-23
JuliaImages/OpenCV.jl10663119232026-10-05
julia-actions/setup-julia10125264222026-03-02
JuliaInterop/JuliaCall10020831412026-04-14
JuliaIO/ImageMagick.jl84111024392025-08-15
SciML/Sundials.jl82151410432025-09-19
JuliaMath/openlibm8026189252026-06-23
JuliaIO/FileIO.jl80251814222026-04-28
JuliaIO/GZip.jl72549452026-07-08
JuliaLinearAlgebra/libblastrampoline6719117282026-09-14
JuliaLang/Example.jl633717452024-12-19
JuliaImages/Images.jl5720148152026-01-31
JuliaSparse/KLU.jl523014172026-03-21
JuliaGraphics/Tk.jl52299682026-02-14
JuliaPy/Conda.jl4617111172025-10-21
JuliaGraphics/Colors.jl4618142122026-09-20
JuliaMath/BFloat16s.jl448146142026-09-11
JuliaStats/Rmath-julia4313108112024-09-11
JuliaMath/Calculus.jl411323232024-10-20
JuliaLang/Microbenchmarks401911642026-10-20
JuliaStats/Rmath.jl371910352026-05-04
JuliaGraphics/ColorSchemes.jl37334002026-06-04
Circuitscape/www.circuitscape.org37352002026-09-06
JuliaMath/SpecialFunctions.jl369111152025-12-20
JuliaLang/Microbenchmarks.jl35235232026-03-02
JuliaGraphics/Cairo.jl34119682024-11-11
JuliaGraphics/ColorTypes.jl331111292025-05-26
JuliaInterop/ZMQ.jl33869102025-09-13
JuliaLinearAlgebra/ArnoldiMethod.jl311511042024-02-28
JuliaMath/FFTW.jl31139182024-06-26
JuliaStats/Statistics.jl301410152026-08-14
JuliaSparse/MKLSparse.jl30822182025-01-13
JuliaImages/ImageFiltering.jl28666102025-04-29
JuliaLinearAlgebra/BLISBLAS.jl281323102026-03-07
JuliaLang/docs.julialang.org271214012026-04-27
JuliaData/CSV.jl2798362024-04-10
JuliaImages/ImageCore.jl27137162024-12-26
Circuitscape/Omniscape.jl27135082026-09-07
JuliaRegistries/TagBot26128242025-07-27
JuliaData/DataFrames.jl261010142025-01-19

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
JuliaTagBot140
JuliaRegistrator133
giordano80
DilumAluthge67
KristofferC63
IanButterworth46
timholy45
ChrisRackauckas44
vtjnash44
mkitti40
asinghvi1738
oscardssmith38
LilithHafner35
inkydragon34
staticfloat34
fingolfin33
vchuravy33
nhz232
topolarity32
Keno31
maleadt31
stevengj31
andreasnoack28
juliohm28
MilesCranmer27

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.