Skip to content

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-21 (UTC) · 206 repositories

Complete coverage28,024 / 28,024 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-25 (UTC)
Events
13.3K
Pushes
5.4K
Pull requests
3K
Issues
166
Reviews
2.3K
Repositories
206

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1164 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-21. Pushes: 5,399 total, peak 80 in a day. Pull requests: 2,970 total, peak 39 in a day. Issues: 166 total, peak 13 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
Wissididom/ffmpeg-restream-generator1,3455953771232025-11-30
Wissididom/Firebot-Raid-Chat-Alert7322662400182025-04-30
Wissididom/PotionMaker6422232320112026-04-06
GeorgeCiesinski/poke-guesser-bot6302421997332026-07-24
Wissididom/poke-guesser-bot4652891010242025-09-23
Wissididom/WissididomBot3932446813112025-07-10
Wissididom/LamaLianBot324173682892026-07-26
Wissididom/chatterino232228627092026-08-08
Wissididom/Spotify-Discord-Show-Episodes-Webhook28512190062026-03-28
Wissididom/SafeGIF-Twitch-Bot26814163252026-07-02
Wissididom/Bonbon-Reminder26612768742026-07-23
Wissididom/Pokemon-Translator23911763132026-10-14
Wissididom/Twitch-Follows-To-Discord23712655772026-05-25
Wissididom/Twitch-Discord-Clips-Webhook228108611162026-06-13
Wissididom/ChatSettingsChecker22510755012026-05-25
Wissididom/Twitch-Poll-Bot19498431482025-02-10
Wissididom/Twitch-Discord-Clips-Webhook-Service1928257462026-01-04
Wissididom/AutoPublisher1807650022026-04-01
Wissididom/SNGMaker1615759022026-10-17
Wissididom/buttsbot16177341242026-10-12
Wissididom/Twitch-Discord-Message-Manager-With-Streamer.Bot1576152032025-06-26
Wissididom/Twitch-Raid-Webhook1506741722026-04-02
Wissididom/TwitchUnbanRequestLogger1466043622026-10-14
Wissididom/Timestamp-Temperature-Bot1385338012026-04-15
Wissididom/excel-fill-word1385940062026-04-06
Wissididom/HEIC-Converter1235632232025-11-30
Wissididom/AntiScam1225338022026-06-26
Wissididom/Anti-Delete-Edit-Bot1195337012025-02-21
Wissididom/Firebot-Translate1083933042024-02-19
Wissididom/GreasyFork-Scripts10457221632026-06-19
Wissididom/chatterino-website100889032026-05-14
Wissididom/Twitch-Discord-Young-Account-Monitor964618272024-09-30
Wissididom/un-at954224202026-05-25
Wissididom/Chatterino-Nightly-Update-Checker945130002026-03-28
Wissididom/TwitchUserUpdateNotifier832923002026-02-13
Wissididom/Discord-Timestamp-Generator-Bot793027002024-07-14
Wissididom/Twitch-Going-Live-Notifier773022002026-02-13
Wissididom/Kick-Discord-Message-Bridge763128002025-08-23
Chatterino/chatterino2750111452026-04-05
Wissididom/Streamer.Bot-Actions743730042025-09-13
Wissididom/temperature-converter714018012024-07-14
Wissididom/Twitch-Discord-Mod-Bot673016002026-10-05
AgentGPPO/DocumentPolice642620002026-04-06
Wissididom/Discord-Timestamp-Generator-Bot-Cloudflare541818022023-10-09
Wissididom/GitHub-Workflow-Deleter533013202026-06-18
Wissididom/replit-db-server-remake522714022024-10-27
Wissididom/chatterino-docker46367032026-07-08
Wissididom/Snippets45386002026-03-05
Wissididom/AutoCrossposter451714002024-07-14
Wissididom/Streamer.Bot-Coder412312002026-02-22

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
pajlada14
Nerixyz13
Felanbird6
Mm2PL6
brian69325
fourtf5
Infinitay3
Justman1003
dennisrijsdijk3
iProdigy3
ilya-zlobintsev3
jupjohn3
killertofus3
treuks3
ynot013
zunderscore3
8thony2
AlcaDesign2
BarryCarlyon2
CKY-2
Chaython2
Choccymilkistaken2
ConnorKrammer2
Constrat2
D3SOX2

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.