Skip to content

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-20 (UTC) · 241 repositories

Complete coverage27,978 / 27,978 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-23 (UTC)
Events
11.6K
Pushes
2.9K
Pull requests
2K
Issues
154
Reviews
2.3K
Repositories
241

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1163 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-20. Pushes: 2,906 total, peak 50 in a day. Pull requests: 1,984 total, peak 44 in a day. Issues: 155 total, peak 6 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
ManageIQ/manageiq1,160101236214912026-10-02
ManageIQ/floe85810615272902026-09-29
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-embedded_terraform6333268162792026-09-08
ManageIQ/manageiq-documentation389285021532026-01-26
agrare/floe3663493072026-07-07
ManageIQ/manageiq-ui-classic3333050211492026-09-16
agrare/manageiq3063031022026-10-20
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-workflows293176831162026-10-01
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-kubevirt2902762171022026-09-09
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-amazon23664812212026-09-06
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-vmware178225211472026-05-29
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-openstack16319417592026-05-15
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-openshift13818350442026-03-20
agrare/manageiq-providers-workflows1351350002026-07-08
ManageIQ/manageiq-appliance_console13312209532026-03-20
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-ibm_cloud12935403212026-10-13
ManageIQ/manageiq-cross_repo-tests1171299032026-08-11
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-kubernetes11721330302026-10-13
agrare/manageiq-providers-embedded_terraform1081080002026-10-12
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-azure9717253262026-03-20
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-ibm_power_hmc9621232202026-09-14
ManageIQ/manageiq-schema919190372026-10-02
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-nuage8223290112026-03-09
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-ovirt8219312132026-03-09
ManageIQ/kubevirt-sdk-ruby813022082026-07-01
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-awx771829092026-07-16
ManageIQ/manageiq-api763142302026-10-14
ManageIQ/manageiq-rpm_build733120382026-10-20
ManageIQ/manageiq-smartstate7010155242025-08-27
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-google7018200122026-03-20
ManageIQ/inventory_refresh6916240132026-01-06
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-nsxt682227022026-05-26
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-redfish662523022026-03-20
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-ansible_tower6517230112026-02-05
agrare/manageiq-providers-kubevirt64640002026-01-26
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-cisco_intersight631625152026-09-15
ManageIQ/rbvmomi2611724082026-09-10
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-ibm_power_vc612219042026-04-06
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-nutanix617210172026-06-19
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-red_hat_virtualization591521062026-03-09
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-autosde581817072026-06-01
ManageIQ/guides574150192026-02-18
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-terraform_enterprise564192172026-03-20
ManageIQ/ruby-rpm-ffi2559191122025-02-04
ManageIQ/kubeclient548151192026-06-19
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-lenovo531823002026-06-09
agrare/manageiq-providers-vmware50500002026-07-21
ManageIQ/manageiq-messaging481390122026-06-19
ManageIQ/manageiq-loggers485110172026-05-07
ManageIQ/manageiq-providers-ibm_cic481618042026-03-20

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
Fryguy107
jrafanie91
bdunne80
kbrock80
nasark36
GilbertCherrie21
jaywcarman16
Dhamo110712
liu-samuel12
jeffibm9
putmanoj7
DavidResende06
asirvadAbrahamVarghese6
Guddetisandeep5
elsamaryv5
jaisejose11235
ohhAndy5
sudhir-kelkar5
SanthoshRam984
dhamo-ror4
djberg964
micwoj924
uejo4
Jonathan-Caruana3
MajorDallas3

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.