Skip to content

bjornole-kodehode

View on GitHub ↗

active 2023-08-15 → 2024-03-13 (UTC) · 22 repositories

Complete coverage28,032 / 28,032 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-25 (UTC)
Events
1.4K
Pushes
378
Pull requests
394
Issues
164
Reviews
110
Repositories
22

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 212 days from 2023-08-15 to 2024-03-13. Pushes: 378 total, peak 26 in a day. Pull requests: 394 total, peak 47 in a day. Issues: 164 total, peak 14 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
OptiCorp/inventory-app3911658458212024-03-13
OptiCorp/TurbinSikker-App24568727222023-11-21
OptiCorp/user-management-app184611101212023-11-17
OptiCorp/inventory-api11842531112024-03-05
OptiCorp/user-management-api1043566302023-11-20
OptiCorp/turbin-sikker-api2979802023-11-20
bjornole-kodehode/tactify000002023-08-19
bjornole-kodehode/autochess-board000002023-08-19
hawolt/custom-league-client000002023-08-18
bjornole-kodehode/emoji-panel000002023-08-19
hawolt/twitch-bot000002023-11-15
bjornole-kodehode/vanilla-js-fun000002023-08-19
bjornole-kodehode/bjornole-kodehode000002023-08-19
bjornole-kodehode/todo-api000002023-08-19
bjornole-kodehode/checkout-react-challenge000002023-08-19
hawolt/league-of-legends-rms000002023-08-16
get-convex/convex-backend000002024-03-13
nomi-san/RitoClient000002023-08-25
bjornole-kodehode/MunchAlert000002023-08-19
bjornole-kodehode/api-typescript-practice000002023-08-19
AlDanial/cloc000002023-12-12
bjornole-kodehode/todo-app000002023-08-19

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.