Skip to content

dmccoystephenson

View on GitHub ↗

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-25 (UTC) · 378 repositories

Complete coverage28,036 / 28,036 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-26 (UTC)
Events
9.9K
Pushes
2.6K
Pull requests
1.4K
Issues
881
Reviews
1.2K
Repositories
378

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1168 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-25. Pushes: 2,627 total, peak 89 in a day. Pull requests: 1,398 total, peak 45 in a day. Issues: 886 total, peak 45 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
CDOT-CV/jpo-ode9172238902772025-07-14
Dans-Plugins/Medieval-Factions631199115941542026-10-20
CDOT-CV/jpo-cvmanager5091503701362026-04-10
Trihydro/TIM-Manager359995323952026-01-05
Preponderous-Software/Viron2798648102202026-01-18
dmccoystephenson/open-mc-server-infrastructure244621865762026-08-01
Dans-Plugins/dpc-website242629066162025-08-10
CDOT-CV/asn1_codec21997280442025-10-02
Preponderous-Software/roam2171212540232026-10-22
CDOT-CV/TIM-Manager17227150772026-02-03
Dans-Plugins/dansplugins-dot-com126611718192026-10-24
Dans-Plugins/Wild-Pets123483628102026-10-21
Preponderous-Software/roam-prototype11621429562026-02-15
CDOT-CV/jpo-s3-deposit10126200222025-11-03
CDOT-CV/TIM_Tools971290222026-01-26
Dans-Plugins/SimpleSkills9637201792026-10-19
Preponderous-Software/Ophidian9433307142025-08-09
Trihydro/jpo-cvmanager915621072026-01-08
Dans-Plugins/Dans-Plugin-Manager9145141592026-10-03
Preponderous-Software/Apex9050291102024-11-03
CDOT-CV/jpo-cvdp894229062025-09-29
RP-Kit/RPKit862875282024-08-14
CDOT-CV/jpo-sdw-depositor803231052025-10-21
Stephenson-Software/FishE754081862026-10-24
Dans-Plugins/dpc-mc-server7526261942026-10-19
CDOT-CV/jpo-security-svcs7533170112025-10-21
Preponderous-Software/Beyond-Nations69231613132026-02-15
Dans-Plugins/Activity-Tracker66161115172026-10-25
dmccoystephenson/private-mc-server6116612132025-10-19
usdot-jpo-ode/jpo-ode580201172025-06-27
Dans-Plugins/Medieval-Roleplay-Engine502195102026-10-20
Dans-Plugins/FoodSpoilage492485112026-10-21
Preponderous-Software/preponderous-website4713151532025-08-17
usdot-jpo-ode/asn1_codec430100182025-05-06
Dans-Plugins/AlternateAccountFinder422112422026-10-24
Preponderous-Software/Patchwork40166182025-10-02
Dans-Plugins/Mailboxes38194862026-10-19
Trihydro/Interop-ODE38591142025-05-13
usdot-jpo-ode/jpo-cvdp37060172025-09-30
dmccoystephenson/rpk-mc-server3611121122024-07-05
Trihydro/jpo-ode361000122025-05-08
dmccoystephenson/my-RPKit352310012024-04-05
Preponderous-Software/py_env_lib351816102026-10-18
usdot-jpo-ode/jpo-cvmanager32081112025-04-04
Dans-Plugins/Fiefs31176442026-10-22
Stephenson-Software/Kreatures3078642026-10-06
Dans-Plugins/Currencies29119812026-10-10
dmccoystephenson/RPKit-backport-v2.3.3-1.18-continued29681232024-06-03
Preponderous-Software/ophidian-prototype2822872025-11-01
dmccoystephenson/dca-study-hub26127702025-08-09

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
payneBrandon25
drewjj23
mwodahl21
Michael737120
mcook4217
iyourshaw15
John-Wiens14
SaikrishnaBairamoni13
TonyEnglish13
dan-du-car12
pmonington10
radishco10
jacob68389
paulbourelly9999
grayson-wood8
linda-baker6
alyphen4
ninjakitty8444
AmethystWyrm3
Ryan-Roan3
GomorrhaDev2
MestreWilll2
Unix-User2
kim-perry2
renbinden2

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.