Skip to content

active 2024-02-08 → 2025-05-06 (UTC) · 20 repositories

Complete coverage27,979 / 27,979 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-23 (UTC)
Events
1.5K
Pushes
754
Pull requests
204
Issues
0
Reviews
149
Repositories
20

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 454 days from 2024-02-08 to 2025-05-06. Pushes: 754 total, peak 42 in a day. Pull requests: 204 total, peak 8 in a day. Issues: 0 total, peak 0 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
Checkmarx/ast-cli425263610442025-04-08
Checkmarx/ast-visual-studio-extension17793220282025-04-09
Checkmarx/ast-vscode-extension15310128082025-05-06
Checkmarx/ast-eclipse-plugin1208826022025-03-23
Checkmarx/ast-jetbrains-plugin8542160112025-04-27
Checkmarx/ast-github-action75721002024-12-10
CheckmarxDev/ast-cli-javascript-wrapper542817032025-04-27
Checkmarx/ast-azure-plugin351310052025-02-13
CheckmarxDev/ast-cli-java-wrapper331516002025-02-13
elchananarb/devopshift-welcome24240002024-12-02
jenkinsci/checkmarx-ast-scanner-plugin1023022025-02-02
Checkmarx/ast-teamcity-plugin832012025-01-23
elchananarb/4TestFiles770002024-12-12
elchananarb/highRisk311012024-12-12
Checkmarx/manifest-parser211002025-05-06
elchananarb/python-vulnerable-for-scan110002024-04-09
elchananarb/elchanan-ast-cli000002024-12-19
yanivomc/devopshift-welcome000002024-11-28
rishavgoyal1432/4TestFiles000002024-12-11
pedrompflopes/WebGoat000002025-02-19

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
AlvoBen12
cx-anurag-dalke12
OrShamirCM11
ast-phoenix11
cx-atish-jadhav11
cx-daniel-greenspan11
greensd411
pedrompflopes11
tamarleviCm11
Korjen9710
checkmarx-kobi-hagmi10
sarahCx10
cx-margarita-levitm9
miryamfoiferCX9
cx-aniket-shinde8
cx-umesh-waghode8
hmmachadocx8
tiagobcx8
cx-rahul-pidde7
igorlombacx7
cx-alon-rosenhek6
cx-amol-mane6
cx-pedro-lopes6
cx-sumit-morchhale6
cx-yevgeny-kuznetsov6

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.