Skip to content

active 2023-08-16 → 2026-10-21 (UTC) · 33 repositories

Complete coverage28,049 / 28,049 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-26 (UTC)
Events
2.1K
Pushes
928
Pull requests
563
Issues
24
Reviews
148
Repositories
33

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1163 days from 2023-08-16 to 2026-10-21. Pushes: 930 total, peak 32 in a day. Pull requests: 565 total, peak 31 in a day. Issues: 25 total, peak 5 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
HumanSignal/label-studio73636320310902026-10-21
HumanSignal/Adala26014296012026-03-24
HumanSignal/label-studio-ml-backend24114874412026-03-23
HumanSignal/charts1246537092026-03-23
HumanSignal/label-studio-sdk945133132026-04-29
HumanSignal/label-studio-evalme884437002025-05-19
HumanSignal/label-studio-frontend542419162024-04-08
HumanSignal/homebrew-tap422515002025-12-19
HumanSignal/label-studio-client-generator412912002026-04-09
SeleniumHQ/docker-selenium30003272025-03-14
HumanSignal/dm229910002024-02-12
HumanSignal/label-studio-converter281413002024-03-18
HumanSignal/label-studio-tools241113002024-02-12
bitnami/charts700162025-02-18
kubernetes-sigs/kustomize600062025-07-27
robusta-dev/krr300212024-07-17
NVIDIA/gpu-operator200022024-03-04
argoproj/argo-helm200112025-01-20
farioas/advisory-database220002023-11-08
argoproj/argo-cd200022024-04-22
github/advisory-database101002023-11-08
trailofbits/algo100012023-09-07
DataDog/datadog-agent100102025-02-21
actions/setup-python100012025-09-15
kubernetes/ingress-nginx100012025-01-27
codekow/human-signal-charts110002023-09-04
hmarr/debug-action100012024-01-30
awslabs/amazon-eks-ami100012024-03-03
HumanSignal/label-studio-custom-scripts2000002025-04-08
yokoffing/NextDNS-Config000002025-12-27
centrifugal/helm-charts000002025-02-24
truefoundry/infra-charts000002024-03-05
HumanSignal/label-studio-examples000002025-09-09

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
nikitabelonogov12
robot-ci-heartex12
makseq10
hlomzik9
jombooth9
triklozoid9
niklub8
bmartel7
hakan4587
wesleylima7
caitlinwheeless6
codecov-commenter6
luarmr6
pakelley6
yyassi-heartex6
a7i5
aslafy-z5
benglewis5
bodgit5
changhyuni5
deppp5
hogepodge5
irizzant5
jetersen5
joebowbeer5

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.