Skip to content

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-14 (UTC) · 101 repositories

Complete coverage27,819 / 27,819 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-17 (UTC)
Events
10.5K
Pushes
3K
Pull requests
2.4K
Issues
7
Reviews
2.1K
Repositories
101

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1157 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-14. Pushes: 3,021 total, peak 81 in a day. Pull requests: 2,436 total, peak 83 in a day. Issues: 7 total, peak 6 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-support-management82829921701192026-10-02
Sundsvallskommun/dept445071871290532026-06-15
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-case-data4902001340592026-08-14
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-document290127944272025-06-05
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-incident-mapper209111580162025-08-14
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-disturbance19979650182025-08-14
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-seab-loader19180700102026-02-19
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-billing-preprocessor18473580152025-08-11
Sundsvallskommun/pw-parking-permit16842390262026-02-19
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-messaging16739300362026-02-20
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-email-reader16737470302026-05-25
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-business-rules1625766092025-06-10
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-contract16160400242026-08-14
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-party-assets15960520132026-09-16
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-casemanagement1586756042026-08-14
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-datawarehousereader15860560102026-02-19
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-case-status14553450132026-06-12
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-quotation-request1346652002025-08-01
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-remindandinform1255351022026-02-19
Sundsvallskommun/spring-boot-admin1235849012026-06-08
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-snailmail-sender12331270252025-08-06
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-sm-loader1231480512025-11-12
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-web-message-sender1205247012025-12-16
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-oep-integrator11843280212025-09-23
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-incident11736320222026-02-19
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-customer1175046022026-02-19
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-eventlog1165048002026-05-08
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-installedbase1154743052026-01-02
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-supportcenter1064744002026-02-19
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-billing-data-collector1062350402026-08-19
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-web-message-collector10530300132025-12-15
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-invoices1044343012025-06-10
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-private-precheck104252532026-02-19
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-byggrarchiver10228320142026-02-19
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-invoice-cache10226220232025-05-05
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-agreement1024039042025-06-10
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-measurement-data993942012026-02-19
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-precheck984245002024-02-09
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-contactsettings914037022025-05-06
Sundsvallskommun/template-camunda893539002026-02-19
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-alkt84120502025-06-10
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-party803434002025-06-10
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-business-information773029032025-10-23
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-chat70000422025-05-21
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-garbage682524042025-06-10
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-notes682424012025-06-05
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-sms-sender672521032025-10-06
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-my-representative662022022025-08-06
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-education-finder652913062025-01-29
Sundsvallskommun/api-service-email-sender571410072026-02-19

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
AndreSoderlund86
Cheezi74782
Utvecklingsfabriken82
josc0476
cheezi074773
mha10969
MickeWallner61
ronnberg54
lsjolinder45
martinhansson8043
jklingst42
michaelcarlberg18
ZaraLund9
Simon-n-o4
j-klingstedt3
Dennis-Nilsson2
Alvinjonss0n1
BrorssonP-E1
Chavjoh1
MaxEriksson20001
RPalingsas1
Staticalpig1
bertrand-lorentz1
codecov-commenter1
deathy1

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.