Skip to content

active 2023-08-17 → 2026-10-19 (UTC) · 101 repositories

Complete coverage28,002 / 28,002 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-24 (UTC)
Events
6K
Pushes
2.1K
Pull requests
1.9K
Issues
238
Reviews
189
Repositories
101

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1160 days from 2023-08-17 to 2026-10-19. Pushes: 2,120 total, peak 42 in a day. Pull requests: 1,962 total, peak 43 in a day. Issues: 246 total, peak 16 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
RockefellerArchiveCenter/dimes2999810325432026-09-17
RockefellerArchiveCenter/fluxx_exporter2741079846202026-06-24
RockefellerArchiveCenter/rockarch.org229110115012026-09-30
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitized_image_qc18485731862026-07-21
RockefellerArchiveCenter/aurora17560682992026-10-05
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitization_tasks1527477002026-09-16
RockefellerArchiveCenter/request_broker15053701842026-06-26
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitized_av_qc13579371222026-09-28
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digital_ingest_notifications1265175002026-04-06
RockefellerArchiveCenter/zodiac_frontend12546342262026-06-25
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digital_ingest_transformation1215562212026-06-25
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitized_image_packaging1055450002026-08-26
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitized_image_validation1014746602026-05-01
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digital_ingest_assembly964352002025-12-04
RockefellerArchiveCenter/bits_and_bytes963935262026-10-19
RockefellerArchiveCenter/argo893042582026-10-13
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitized_av_validation8844232152026-04-06
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitized_image_pipeline843648002026-04-24
RockefellerArchiveCenter/zodiac_backend813643202026-06-24
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digital_ingest_discovery803742002026-07-22
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitized_av_packaging793734512025-12-04
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digital_ingest_pipeline783237042026-09-16
RockefellerArchiveCenter/pictor772739912026-01-09
helrond/songs776413002026-10-12
RockefellerArchiveCenter/aquarius764031232025-08-06
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitized_image_trigger753540002026-05-01
helrond/clbsj.org745816002026-06-23
RockefellerArchiveCenter/pisces722638242025-04-09
RockefellerArchiveCenter/docs-build7123264122026-05-08
RockefellerArchiveCenter/styles68171611132026-10-19
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digital_ingest_trigger592435002026-01-07
RockefellerArchiveCenter/library.rockarch.org551924242024-11-15
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitized_av_trigger533220002026-04-06
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitized_av_notifications481723052025-08-13
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digital_ingest_webhook471927102026-06-15
RockefellerArchiveCenter/cartographer_frontend442113262026-07-07
RockefellerArchiveCenter/zodiac_api432217402025-02-18
RockefellerArchiveCenter/aquila431812342026-07-22
RockefellerArchiveCenter/zorya421824002025-08-06
helrond/azradawood.com423012002026-06-23
RockefellerArchiveCenter/fornax411620222025-08-06
RockefellerArchiveCenter/ursa_major412120002025-08-06
RockefellerArchiveCenter/gemini391216352025-08-06
RockefellerArchiveCenter/iiif_derivatives361818002026-08-26
RockefellerArchiveCenter/digitized_image_notifications331714002025-06-06
RockefellerArchiveCenter/scripts311412132026-10-08
RockefellerArchiveCenter/zodiac301215212026-01-09
RockefellerArchiveCenter/scorpio24910042026-04-06
RockefellerArchiveCenter/MatchBox24128112025-07-14
RockefellerArchiveCenter/dependency_tasks24156212026-09-16

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
HaSistrunk72
p-galligan71
ioduok62
daremiyo5
kemartin20154
Tyl133
ctgraham3
m0rill03
a-berish2
arceacereza2
kieranjol2
rzhang1522
1jupp1
AttackOnBaron-BC1
Bustel1
Caesonia1
Dhwaniartefact1
DonnellyW1
Exdev951
FingerlessGlov3s1
Hemanthhari20001
JBosse-Artefactual1
JasonnnW30001
Jennoit1
KateBowersHarvard1

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.