Skip to content

active 2023-11-15 → 2026-03-01 (UTC) · 10 repositories

Complete coverage28,000 / 28,000 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-24 (UTC)
Events
4.6K
Pushes
993
Pull requests
716
Issues
3
Reviews
1.2K
Repositories
10

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 838 days from 2023-11-15 to 2026-03-01. Pushes: 993 total, peak 22 in a day. Pull requests: 717 total, peak 15 in a day. Issues: 3 total, peak 1 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
Layr-Labs/eigenda2,96630058111.1K2026-03-01
ian-shim/eigenda5485471002026-03-01
Layr-Labs/eigensdk-go25065471742025-06-26
Layr-Labs/eigenda-operator-setup14616280392025-06-05
Layr-Labs/eigenda-docs8929270152025-06-11
Layr-Labs/eigenlayer-docs7517200192024-07-15
Layr-Labs/avs-sync5618121132024-07-12
Layr-Labs/eigencloud-docs110002025-07-14
ingonyama-zk/icicle000002024-03-01
tlsnotary/tlsn-js000002024-07-26

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
samlaf7
anupsv6
bxue-l26
jianoaix6
mooselumph6
pschork6
shrimalmadhur6
wesfloyd6
afkbyte5
dmanc5
ChaoticWalrus4
MadelineAu4
QuinnLee4
cody-littley4
dabit34
epociask4
gpsanant4
mmurrs4
mpjunior924
teddyknox4
0x0aa03
NimaVaziri3
antojoseph3
eigensid3
ethenotethan3

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.