Skip to content

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-07-16 (UTC) · 21 repositories

Complete coverage27,933 / 27,933 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-21 (UTC)
Events
9.3K
Pushes
2.7K
Pull requests
1.9K
Issues
7
Reviews
1.2K
Repositories
21

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1067 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-07-16. Pushes: 2,665 total, peak 60 in a day. Pull requests: 1,894 total, peak 29 in a day. Issues: 7 total, peak 3 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
Uniswap/routing-api3,3781.2K88707652026-03-19
Uniswap/smart-order-router2,54999661675652026-01-23
Uniswap/sdks89529120302382026-07-16
Uniswap/unified-routing-api18744350532024-06-27
Uniswap/mixed-quoter893446042025-08-18
Uniswap/view-quoter-v3814831012024-09-04
Uniswap/sdk-core7023230132024-04-25
Uniswap/v2-sdk582321052024-04-25
Uniswap/universal-router-sdk301612012024-04-25
Uniswap/router-sdk301013022024-04-25
Uniswap/docs25000112024-10-16
Uniswap/v3-sdk834002024-04-25
mhxw/routing-api110002024-04-11
Uniswap/v4-periphery101002025-10-14
dallinlarsen/uniswap-sdk-core110002024-02-23
gndelia/routing-api110002024-04-11
alex-stone/uniswap-sdks110002025-01-03
hellno/routing-api110002026-01-14
paradigmxyz/flood100012024-07-18
freeedevs/routing-api110002026-01-26
Polypup/routing-api110002026-01-15

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
marktoda12
hensha25610
cgkol8
just-toby8
ConjunctiveNormalForm7
mikeki7
tinaszheng7
zhongeric7
mr-uniswap6
rileydcampbell6
aadams5
dannydaniil5
dgilmanuni5
snreynolds5
willpote5
zzmp5
Ayoakala4
JFrankfurt4
JackShort4
Rachel-Eichenberger4
RitzyDevUK4
alanhwu4
codyborn4
saucepoint4
Florian-S-A-W3

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.