Skip to content

lindenmckenzie

View on GitHub ↗

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-22 (UTC) · 167 repositories

Complete coverage27,976 / 27,976 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-23 (UTC)
Events
8.5K
Pushes
1.9K
Pull requests
1.7K
Issues
13
Reviews
1.4K
Repositories
167

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1165 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-22. Pushes: 1,898 total, peak 53 in a day. Pull requests: 1,705 total, peak 219 in a day. Issues: 13 total, peak 5 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
ONSdigital/dp-frontend-search-controller4351059101242026-08-03
ONSdigital/florence3461411160432026-10-06
ONSdigital/babbage3381231070422026-10-06
ONSdigital/dp-compose22360340752026-09-23
ONSdigital/dp-search-api21351590542026-10-05
ONSdigital/zebedee20965491442026-09-28
ONSdigital/dis-migration-service17178260402026-10-01
ONSdigital/dp-identity-api15720230832025-09-30
ONSdigital/dp-frontend-router15238420242026-04-23
ONSdigital/dp-component-test14269250212026-09-23
ONSdigital/dp-topic-api13655450142025-07-07
ONSdigital/dp-nlp-category-api1205058022025-08-19
ONSdigital/dis-redirect-api11953190332026-10-01
ONSdigital/dp-legacy-cache-api11921140462026-09-17
ONSdigital/dp-search-data-extractor11927220382026-09-29
ONSdigital/dp-developer-site11533180382025-06-05
ONSdigital/dp-legacy-cache-proxy1135246032025-09-17
ONSdigital/dp-nlp-berlin-api1104447062025-04-29
ONSdigital/dp-frontend-release-calendar10319220162026-08-05
ONSdigital/dp-api-clients-go8319190302026-09-30
ONSdigital/dp822633542026-05-07
ONSdigital/dis-redirect-proxy7827110262026-07-20
ONSdigital/dp-design-system7617191132025-12-02
ONSdigital/dp-cli712928072026-07-16
ONSdigital/sixteens708130252025-10-07
ONSdigital/dp-search-scrubber-api682325072025-06-30
ONSdigital/dp-search-reindex-batch625130242026-09-17
ONSdigital/dp-frontend-feedback-controller62814092026-08-03
ONSdigital/dp-standards6221110152026-01-29
ONSdigital/dis-search-upstream-stub591780112026-04-15
ONSdigital/dp-search-data-importer551920052026-03-05
ONSdigital/dp-sitemap539110152025-03-12
ONSdigital/dp-frontend-cookie-controller481620012025-11-25
ONSdigital/dp-api-router471212072025-09-02
ONSdigital/dp-permissions-api451921002026-09-16
ONSdigital/dis-design-system-go45161092026-10-22
ONSdigital/dp-feedback-api43690112026-06-23
ONSdigital/dp-release-calendar-api421220022026-10-22
ONSdigital/dp-net421212072026-10-05
ONSdigital/dis-authorisation-client-js42010272026-08-12
ONSdigital/dp-renderer41919032025-06-09
ONSdigital/dp-concourse-tools401515022026-09-21
ONSdigital/dp-frontend-homepage-controller3835062025-10-28
ONSdigital/dp-dataset-api361612042025-09-11
ONSdigital/project-brian351020012026-10-06
ONSdigital/dp-image-api35770132025-07-17
ONSdigital/dp-frontend-dataset-controller3477032025-08-20
ONSdigital/dp-upload-service33189022026-05-12
ONSdigital/dp-apipoc-server32919012024-10-22
ONSdigital/the-train321111042026-10-06

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
jessjenkins107
dionisislolas90
franmoore0583
redhug182
cookel281
mr-nick1779
dhee-tree75
Oluwawunmi71
jondewijones70
andre-urbani56
aryan-p0347
gedge46
sandypadmanabhan45
BarathaAberathne43
aqdas030740
janderson232
StRhys31
charlescolbourn25
jakeandandrews20
JonnyAdcockAND19
jmgq16
HuwONS15
hhsons15
AWitcherONS12
JoshSinghONS12

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.