Skip to content

mark-hayward-erg

View on GitHub ↗

active 2023-12-20 → 2026-10-26 (UTC) · 20 repositories

Complete coverage28,116 / 28,116 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-29 (UTC)
Events
7K
Pushes
2.8K
Pull requests
1.2K
Issues
614
Reviews
1.1K
Repositories
20

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1042 days from 2023-12-20 to 2026-10-26. Pushes: 2,994 total, peak 66 in a day. Pull requests: 1,358 total, peak 51 in a day. Issues: 623 total, peak 26 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-ui823006142092026-09-11
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-camd-services7493941550372026-10-19
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-qa-certification-api531276970222026-10-08
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-auth-api4822451070222026-10-06
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-ecmps-ui4592551160182026-10-08
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-monitor-plan-api4572491050122026-10-21
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-emissions-api379213820112026-10-13
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-streaming-services348191760102026-10-21
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-mdm-api335178730102026-10-06
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-account-api31417367062026-10-26
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-facilities-api31217656082026-10-13
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-db-scripts25792620462026-10-14
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-campd-ui20710554042026-10-08
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-design-system17911333072026-10-13
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-quartz-scheduler1646762082026-09-29
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-common1548438052026-09-11
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-task-runner26215002026-06-01
US-EPA-CAMD/devops1654002025-08-07
US-EPA-CAMD/ssh-tunnel-app413002025-08-18
US-EPA-CAMD/easey-testing211002025-05-09

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
ergjustin18
jwhitehead7718
maxdiebold-erg17
yonatan-dp17
EvanSun22016
Kyle-Herceg16
djw4erg16
spetros-do16
Jhernandez2914
shahbazkhan199914
AbuFofanah10
usmanahmederg10
yonatan-erg10
IkeC-dpc8
maheese7
subrataroyCVP7
billmiller136
fanwari16
sdhawan166
mosesdeeCVP5
annalbrecht4
j-tafoya4
jeffreyaggrey4
addisgmichael3
ayang20173

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.