Skip to content

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-21 (UTC) · 370 repositories

Complete coverage27,918 / 27,918 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-21 (UTC)
Events
134.8K
Pushes
115.2K
Pull requests
2.5K
Issues
3.1K
Reviews
1.8K
Repositories
370

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1164 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-21. Pushes: 116,140 total, peak 1,598 in a day. Pull requests: 2,512 total, peak 27 in a day. Issues: 3,162 total, peak 180 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
QubesOS/build-logs4238,27538.3K0002026-09-24
QubesOS/build-logs-secondary31,58931.6K0002026-10-21
QubesOS/build-logs4327,87927.9K0002026-10-21
QubesOS/build-logs-devel6,7316.7K0002026-10-21
QubesOS/updates-status4,409001.9K2.5K2026-10-09
QubesOS/qubes-issues2,640609381.7K2026-09-13
QubesOS/build-logs1,5051.5K0002024-08-05
QubesOS/qubes-core-admin1,42656523403872026-10-10
QubesOS/qubesos.github.io1,2991.2K390242026-10-13
QubesOS/qubes-core-agent-linux1,01546217402162026-09-19
QubesOS/qubes-core-admin-client81936915201512026-10-05
QubesOS/build-logs-tertiary8168160002026-10-05
QubesOS/qubes-linux-kernel78528235301442026-10-11
QubesOS/qubes-core-qrexec75429511202032026-10-21
QubesOS/qubes-builderv270218818301782026-09-10
QubesOS/qubes-desktop-linux-manager575298930992026-10-05
QubesOS/qubes-doc454286520762026-07-23
QubesOS/qubes-manager408181670782026-10-16
QubesOS/qubes-gui-agent-linux3971536001232026-10-18
QubesOS/qubes-core-admin-linux349133700662026-07-29
QubesOS/qubes-gui-daemon324804301262026-10-17
QubesOS/qubes-linux-utils286123410822026-07-25
QubesOS/qubes-posts24717900302026-09-19
marmarek/qubes-core-admin2122120002026-07-14
QubesOS/openqa-tests-qubesos189361911022026-09-28
QubesOS/qubes-vmm-xen17876680292026-06-21
QubesOS/build-issues1670016702024-05-09
QubesOS/qubes-hcl1351350002025-06-22
QubesOS/qubes-mgmt-salt-dom0-virtual-machines12259340152026-07-29
QubesOS/qubes-desktop-linux-menu12266180222026-10-16
QubesOS/qubes-builder-rpm12064290162026-09-12
QubesOS/qubes-release-configs11810110012026-06-20
QubesOS/qubes-ansible11845140382026-06-12
QubesOS/qubes-app-linux-usb-proxy11726280402026-08-07
QubesOS/qubes-continuous-integration1151141002026-07-22
QubesOS/qubes-video-companion11446193222026-05-03
QubesOS/qubes-app-linux-split-gpg210747240182026-03-14
QubesOS/updates-status-devel1050050552026-09-12
QubesOS/qubes-meta-packages9649190152026-07-29
QubesOS/qubes-desktop-linux-common956615082026-08-08
marmarek/qubes-linux-kernel95950002026-08-01
QubesOS/qubes-qubes-release906513082026-07-29
marmarek/qubes-builderv288880002026-06-03
QubesOS/qubes-builder-debian8735220182025-07-27
marmarek/qubes-vmm-xen-stubdom-linux82820002025-09-05
QubesOS/qubes-vmm-xen-stubdom-linux7834270142026-07-29
os-autoinst/os-autoinst780120472025-06-05
Dasharo/dasharo-issues740010642025-09-20
QubesOS/qubes-linux-firmware70625032026-09-21
QubesOS/qubes-artwork6623150192026-06-10

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
DemiMarie55
fepitre51
alimirjamali41
ben-grande40
ArrayBolt327
adrelanos24
marmarta24
rustybird24
omeg18
tlaurion18
zpc016
krystian-hebel15
piotrbartman14
SergiiDmytruk13
kennethrrosen11
andrewdavidwong10
macpijan10
miczyg110
rapenne-s10
Guiiix9
Jayant-kernel9
UndeadDevel9
deeplow9
lubellier9
pietrushnic9

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.