Skip to content

active 2023-08-17 → 2026-04-16 (UTC) · 12 repositories

Complete coverage28,020 / 28,020 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-25 (UTC)
Events
550
Pushes
117
Pull requests
90
Issues
3
Reviews
78
Repositories
12

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 974 days from 2023-08-17 to 2026-04-16. Pushes: 117 total, peak 8 in a day. Pull requests: 90 total, peak 10 in a day. Issues: 3 total, peak 2 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
MicroFocus/octane-intellij-plugin8826190192026-02-19
MicroFocus/octane-jira-coverage-plugin681817062026-04-03
MicroFocus/octane-plugin-common491817022026-02-19
MicroFocus/octane-vscode-plugin461616082026-04-16
MicroFocus/octane-eclipse-plugin411815022025-11-25
MicroFocus/octane-visual-studio-plugin2196032026-03-23
pikachugb/solana-training11110002024-08-20
microsoft/copilot-intellij-feedback700162025-09-24
ystyle/jvms300212023-09-05
pikachugb/octane-ssodebug110002023-10-18
webpack/webpack-dev-server100012025-06-11
aureldeacmetro/calculator_exercise000002023-12-08

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
RalucaOT6
SerbanIonescu6
vladbenchea6
DoubleXwel2
G-Rath2
csvan2
lkovacs-mf2
timisaratean2
186380361141
19900101eyetest1
22143728511
248100281
3713670591
43081j1
44isladjan1
5im5im1
8365789001
9at81
APTEM5911
Aayushp20021
Abdelraman1
Abdulkhan1041
Abrar1181
AdarshSajwan20031
AdrianoCahete1

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.