Skip to content

ramkumar-k-9286

View on GitHub ↗

active 2023-08-16 → 2026-10-12 (UTC) · 9 repositories

Complete coverage27,925 / 27,925 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-21 (UTC)
Events
3K
Pushes
927
Pull requests
834
Issues
92
Reviews
612
Repositories
9

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1154 days from 2023-08-16 to 2026-10-12. Pushes: 927 total, peak 15 in a day. Pull requests: 834 total, peak 16 in a day. Issues: 92 total, peak 15 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
OpenLiberty/docs1,685670588921662026-10-12
OpenLiberty/open-liberty4200802062026-07-02
OpenLiberty/docs-generated295109106002026-10-05
OpenLiberty/docs-playbook2346977002026-08-11
OpenLiberty/docs-javadoc1104138002026-09-04
OpenLiberty/blogs803615032025-11-17
OpenLiberty/guide-liberty-deep-dive23000112024-01-15
OpenLiberty/draft-guide-testcontainers321002024-01-10
OpenLiberty/draft-guide-microprofile-config-profile101002024-01-15

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
dmuelle8
chirp16
gkwan-ibm6
is2736
natalie-bernhard6
navaneethsnair16
shin199912076
steven10466
SteveSamJacob195
cbridgha5
jantley-ibm5
lauracowen5
mbroz25
yeekangc5
KyleAure4
hlhoots4
jhanders344
saumyapandyaa4
tjwatson4
Arunkumar-Kallyodan3
Azquelt3
Channyboy3
Emily-Jiang3
Ruilin-Ma3
Zech-Hein3

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.