Skip to content

rubenvdlinde

View on GitHub ↗

active 2023-08-16 → 2026-10-21 (UTC) · 149 repositories

Complete coverage27,916 / 27,916 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-21 (UTC)
Events
22K
Pushes
9.4K
Pull requests
2.8K
Issues
2.3K
Reviews
232
Repositories
149

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1163 days from 2023-08-16 to 2026-10-21. Pushes: 9,422 total, peak 240 in a day. Pull requests: 2,794 total, peak 207 in a day. Issues: 2,311 total, peak 376 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
ConductionNL/openregister2,3151.5K5001811032026-10-20
ConductionNL/procest1,5273981133576522026-08-17
ConductionNL/decidesk1,366475835541942026-08-21
ConductionNL/pipelinq1,3365281634511642026-10-21
ConductionNL/opencatalogi1,1067912549362026-10-17
ConductionNL/shillinq80427370953622026-10-16
VNG-Realisatie/Softwarecatalogus73512022633502026-02-26
ConductionNL/openconnector62342313219262026-08-21
ConductionNL/dossiq4932271917682026-10-21
ConductionNL/softwarecatalog480334136912026-08-17
ConductionNL/nextcloud-vue44630111611182026-10-21
ConductionNL/docudesk3372662623182026-08-20
ConductionNL/planix282617641172026-08-18
ConductionNL/portaliq259185612112026-10-21
ConductionNL/larpingapp25420042652026-08-17
ConductionNL/learniq20214947062026-10-11
ConductionNL/tilburg-woo-ui19612758632026-08-14
ConductionNL/design-system1921873202026-10-19
ConductionNL/keepiq191135326182026-10-09
ConductionNL/.github19015824712026-10-12
ConductionNL/decidiq18071813252026-10-20
ConductionNL/mydash178139221612026-05-26
ConductionNL/nldesign1771021546142026-08-20
ConductionNL/woo-website-template16314214022025-06-12
ConductionNL/zaakafhandelapp16011532652026-10-06
ConductionNL/integriq14189420102026-10-12
CommonGateway/OpenIndex1379541002024-07-04
ConductionNL/hermiq12910419062026-10-20
ConductionNL/thematiq12569377122026-10-21
VNG-Realisatie/softwarecatalogus1097010022025-02-12
ConductionNL/humaniq10645482112026-10-06
ConductionNL/openbuilt987510762026-05-26
OpenCatalogi/.github97961002025-01-24
ConductionNL/filinq936125162026-10-14
ConductionNL/planninq9348320132026-10-20
ConductionNL/buildiq915230092026-10-12
ConductionNL/scholiq877011602026-08-21
ConductionNL/launchpad8745320102026-10-14
ConductionNL/commonground-gateway844440002026-02-04
ConductionNL/stackiq7731351102026-10-20
CommonGateway/CustomerInteractionBundle75677002024-09-19
ConductionNL/conduction-website69627002026-09-22
ConductionNL/larpinq562227072026-10-16
ConductionNL/OpenCatalogApp56487002024-07-03
ConductionNL/doriath54457012026-08-18
rubenvdlinde/rubenlinde54540002026-03-11
ConductionNL/nextcloud-app-template52399032026-10-06
ConductionNL/openbuild44430102026-08-20
OpenCatalogi/product-website44440002024-02-22
ConductionNL/app-versions39295052026-08-21

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
MWest202064
WilcoLouwerse47
remko4845
rjzondervan43
bbrands0234
SudoThijn20
smisidjan15
RalkeyOfficial11
CBibop1210
lencodes10
Rem-Dam9
matthiasoliveiro6
sgort5
Sudo-Thijn4
p-bo4
AndyScherzinger3
B4rryIT3
ChristophWurst3
Jerome-Herbinet3
RonaldvCortenberghe3
data-ambassade3
joshtrichards3
juliusknorr3
markbacker3
susnux3

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.