Skip to content

AdventureTimeSS14/space_station_ADT

View on GitHub ↗Related repositories →

уэ

active 2024-06-26 → 2026-10-26 (UTC)

Complete coverage28,076 / 28,076 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-27 (UTC)
Events
27.9K
Pushes
6.9K
Pull requests
4.9K
Issues
270
Stars
35
Forks
190

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 853 days from 2024-06-26 to 2026-10-26. Pushes: 6,874 total, peak 168 in a day. Pull requests: 4,921 total, peak 29 in a day. Issues: 270 total, peak 43 in a day. Comments: 8,169 total, peak 181 in a day. Stars: 35 total, peak 2 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Stars, PRs, issues and forks are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped capturing non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. Every series here except Pushes fades for that reason, so a decline above reflects the archive, not this repository. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them, and the contributor counts derived from them, as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
github-actions[bot]5K2.4K1.6K989
Schrodinger713.2K1.1K627786
coderabbitai[bot]2.5K221.7K
Darkiich1.5K478238449
Unlumy1.5K294179599
PyotrIgn1.4K500487140
Ratyyy1.1K605146174
KashRas2970285214270
FaDeOkno849110178289
Filokini76263136353
Bolper735230399
1Stepka1544213230
github-merge-queue[bot]41541500
Inconnu13373838275135
CrimeMoot2941453588
Mirokko275034135
Red-Lis2532833111
BitBoxxxer223343899
WsWiss213027100
JackTalentedCoder187103281

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 35 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.