The best Aviator Predictor you can find!
active 2024-01-16 → 2024-03-12 (UTC)
Complete coverage26,712 / 26,712 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-08-31 (UTC)
Events
229
Pushes
4
Pull requests
2
Issues
6
Stars
151
Forks
30
Activity over time
Daily event counts in the loaded window
Line chart, 57 days from 2024-01-16 to 2024-03-12. Pushes: 4 total, peak 2 in a day. Pull requests: 2 total, peak 1 in a day. Issues: 6 total, peak 1 in a day. Comments: 31 total, peak 4 in a day. Stars: 151 total, peak 12 in a day.
- Pushes
- Pull requests
- Issues
- Comments
- Stars
Top contributors
Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity
| Contributor | Contributions | Pushes | PRs | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KaidulHussain | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| aviatordestructivo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| AviDevs21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| midooooo9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Umarbaig88 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Yangmade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| sajjansingh7568 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| razaasad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| rajkhan1222 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Abhisheksingapuri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1Lebogang | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| nikhichauhan123 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Lkjhgfdsa54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Akash20232024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| kelvin209 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NSCofield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SudonDimKela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Joshi991 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pu1994ku | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Vamshi630330 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Recent activity
Latest issues, pull requests and releases
- Issue comment#6Yangmade2024-03-12 08:21Aviator predictor
- Issue comment#6Vamshi6303302024-03-12 08:09Aviator predictor
- Pull request#8rajkumarbhatt012024-03-11 20:10
- Issue#7Joshi9912024-03-10 08:08Hgjhb
- Issue#6Yangmade2024-03-08 22:26Aviator predictor
- Issue comment#5Pu1994ku2024-03-05 15:17game
- Issue comment#2aviatordestructivo2024-03-05 10:57Aviator signals
- Issue comment#2razaasad2024-03-02 12:24Aviator signals
- Issue#5razaasad2024-03-02 12:13game
- Issue#4Maikolvolt12024-02-27 01:2577777
- Issue comment#2Akash202320242024-02-24 15:24Aviator signals
- Issue comment#2KaidulHussain2024-02-22 22:00Aviator signals
- Issue comment#2KaidulHussain2024-02-22 21:57Aviator signals
- Issue comment#2KaidulHussain2024-02-22 21:57Aviator signals
- Issue#3Lkjhgfdsa542024-02-20 17:14RDX
- Issue comment#2Parthandit2024-02-13 14:02Aviator signals
- Pull request#2kelvin2092024-02-12 17:47
- Issue#1422188852024-02-09 20:36Og predictor
Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 151 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.