Skip to content

DFortun81/AllTheThings

View on GitHub ↗Related repositories →

WoW Addon - Track collections & account completion in World of Warcraft.

active 2023-08-15 → 2024-11-06 (UTC)

Complete coverage28,069 / 28,069 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-27 (UTC)
Events
10.9K
Pushes
9.1K
Pull requests
162
Issues
491
Stars
37
Forks
48

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 450 days from 2023-08-15 to 2024-11-06. Pushes: 9,068 total, peak 61 in a day. Pull requests: 162 total, peak 8 in a day. Issues: 491 total, peak 20 in a day. Comments: 690 total, peak 43 in a day. Stars: 37 total, peak 2 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
DFortun812.8K2.7K3683
ImUnicke1.9K1.7K11118
gbrage921862054
Goldenshacal813753528
ShadowBrooks648568148
Darkal3153653024
ninaarens52551327
Eremeir3883181029
AlexSoft191128628501
NORPG134951819
Myrhial12412310
DannyDonkey12212200
Exodius107621028
Molkree907648
milotic800023
Sluimerstand767240
NameXFace717100
Dead-Serious626200
funjoker614536
Lucetia595900

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 37 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.