Skip to content

Educado-App/educado-backend

View on GitHub ↗Related repositories →

The repository for the educado content delivery services

active 2023-08-23 → 2025-01-28 (UTC)

Complete coverage27,933 / 27,933 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-21 (UTC)
Events
3.1K
Pushes
1.3K
Pull requests
348
Issues
66
Stars
2
Forks
7

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 525 days from 2023-08-23 to 2025-01-28. Pushes: 1,253 total, peak 52 in a day. Pull requests: 348 total, peak 15 in a day. Issues: 66 total, peak 10 in a day. Comments: 441 total, peak 43 in a day. Stars: 2 total, peak 1 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
sofiiagran3271394366
Mafusn3151175252
Jatewo2421013062
magnusklundgren13599189
MortenMunk129421928
SlovenlyTF113672015
JackSMunn109351020
Vagn999567910
Adachigaming88531016
Todua9928343912
madsWesth7015928
MartinJenzen68281314
Laskiri6534129
LazarShockX6128816
Havkost568120
MGLarsenSW431499
Donhusum402423
Thomass14123726100
loui981c371776
PrometheusBork341028

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

  • Pull request#223magnusklundgren2025-01-28 14:31
  • Issue#213MBryder2024-12-02 09:51
  • Issue#212MBryder2024-12-02 09:51
  • Pull request#222Laskiri2024-12-01 22:34
  • Pull request#222Laskiri2024-12-01 22:08
  • Pull request#221Laskiri2024-12-01 19:02
  • Pull request#221Laskiri2024-12-01 19:02
  • Pull request#218Laskiri2024-12-01 15:45
  • Pull request#220MartinJenzen2024-12-01 12:47
  • Pull request#219Laskiri2024-12-01 11:37
  • Pull request#220MartinJenzen2024-11-30 16:38
  • Issue comment#218magnusklundgren2024-11-30 13:36
  • Pull request#216Laskiri2024-11-29 16:20
  • Pull request#217MagnusHoese2024-11-29 12:40
  • Pull request#219magnusklundgren2024-11-29 11:49
  • Pull request#218magnusklundgren2024-11-29 07:56
  • Issue comment#217sigurdthecoder2024-11-27 16:41
  • Pull request#217sigurdthecoder2024-11-27 16:37
  • Pull request#215madsWesth2024-11-27 13:52
  • Pull request#210Frederik-Lauridsen2024-11-27 13:50
  • Pull request#215madsWesth2024-11-27 13:32
  • Pull request#215madsWesth2024-11-27 13:30
  • Pull request#216Todua9922024-11-27 11:58
  • Pull request#214Kasper-Sie2024-11-26 14:19
  • Pull request#214Kasper-Sie2024-11-26 14:14

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 2 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.