Skip to content

Educado-App/educado-mobile

View on GitHub ↗Related repositories →

The repository for the educado mobile education application

active 2023-08-23 → 2025-02-03 (UTC)

Complete coverage28,049 / 28,049 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-26 (UTC)
Events
4.7K
Pushes
2K
Pull requests
497
Issues
179
Stars
1
Forks
10

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 531 days from 2023-08-23 to 2025-02-03. Pushes: 2,041 total, peak 69 in a day. Pull requests: 497 total, peak 27 in a day. Issues: 179 total, peak 31 in a day. Comments: 650 total, peak 54 in a day. Stars: 1 total, peak 1 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
sofiiagran67936212098
Donhusum2631361055
PrometheusBork2531311140
MortenMunk2471334330
Jatewo201511286
JackSMunn192341450
ITPini1861061227
Andazu148844413
benceisonline148661833
Laskiri132622324
loui981c124752515
BenjaminVilladsen9472125
MaizeHH855977
Mikkelmmc837363
Mafusn825476
BabaWolo71411111
Andersraae7138169
iarandrd70001
amaliedilling684058
Lowkee1g6633139

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 1 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.