Skip to content

HarbourMasters/Shipwright

View on GitHub ↗Related repositories →

汉化测试

C · active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-18 (UTC)

Complete coverage27,859 / 27,859 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-18 (UTC)
Events
21.2K
Pushes
1.6K
Pull requests
3.5K
Issues
1.4K
Stars
2.1K
Forks
351

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1161 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-18. Pushes: 1,605 total, peak 39 in a day. Pull requests: 3,463 total, peak 48 in a day. Issues: 1,445 total, peak 45 in a day. Comments: 7,265 total, peak 76 in a day. Stars: 2,130 total, peak 40 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Stars, PRs, issues and forks are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped capturing non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. Every series here except Pushes fades for that reason, so a decline above reflects the archive, not this repository. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them, and the contributor counts derived from them, as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
Malkierian3.4K4857001.2K
briaguya-ai1.8K151421631
serprex1.7K249214635
garrettjoecox1.6K310428369
Archez1.6K123284506
Pepper0ni1.4K0181716
aMannus1.4K198290410
Pepe20129864099417
leggettc1879577166301
inspectredc435068208
JordanLongstaff295092159
A-Green-Spoon16306154
PurpleHato15901883
Rozelette1460789
Extloga13101580
Patrick1211512003171
Caladius10302555
SuperBro64910041
jbodner09860349
xxAtrain2238302633

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 2,130 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.