Skip to content

ROLFFFX/CS_370_Team_One

View on GitHub ↗Related repositories →

This is a project for CS 370 Software Engineering Practicum

active 2023-08-30 → 2023-12-06 (UTC)

Complete coverage28,025 / 28,025 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-25 (UTC)
Events
1.7K
Pushes
1.1K
Pull requests
590
Issues
1
Stars
2
Forks
0

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 99 days from 2023-08-30 to 2023-12-06. Pushes: 1,059 total, peak 96 in a day. Pull requests: 590 total, peak 39 in a day. Issues: 1 total, peak 1 in a day. Comments: 5 total, peak 1 in a day. Stars: 2 total, peak 1 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
ROLFFFX9375783562
EulaFRL231161691
SichenLiu111217136801
Alec510470340
Zhenyanli11146844240
Danielh55743140
VEG02584127131

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

  • Pull request#315EulaFRL2023-12-04 22:31
  • Pull request#314VEG02582023-12-04 20:03
  • Pull request#313Zhenyanli11142023-12-04 19:49
  • Pull request#313Zhenyanli11142023-12-04 19:49
  • Pull request#312SichenLiu1112023-12-04 19:14
  • Pull request#311ROLFFFX2023-12-04 18:33
  • Pull request#311ROLFFFX2023-12-04 18:31
  • Pull request#310ROLFFFX2023-12-04 17:34
  • Pull request#310ROLFFFX2023-12-04 17:33
  • Pull request#309ROLFFFX2023-12-04 17:23
  • Pull request#308ROLFFFX2023-12-04 12:56
  • Pull request#307ROLFFFX2023-12-04 12:15
  • Pull request#307ROLFFFX2023-12-04 12:15
  • Pull request#306ROLFFFX2023-12-04 12:11
  • Pull request#304ROLFFFX2023-12-04 11:34
  • Pull request#303ROLFFFX2023-12-04 11:27
  • Pull request#302SichenLiu1112023-12-04 01:01
  • Pull request#301SichenLiu1112023-12-04 00:46
  • Pull request#299SichenLiu1112023-12-03 07:27
  • Pull request#298SichenLiu1112023-12-03 07:13
  • Pull request#298SichenLiu1112023-12-03 07:11
  • Pull request#297ROLFFFX2023-12-03 05:16
  • Pull request#297ROLFFFX2023-12-03 05:16
  • Pull request#295ROLFFFX2023-12-03 02:29
  • Pull request#294EulaFRL2023-12-02 04:53

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 2 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.