Skip to content

Мелкие изменения, в основном - локализация

JavaScript · active 2024-06-17 → 2026-09-24 (UTC)

Complete coverage27,762 / 27,762 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-14 (UTC)
Events
3.6K
Pushes
1.1K
Pull requests
391
Issues
877
Stars
44
Forks
58

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 830 days from 2024-06-17 to 2026-09-24. Pushes: 1,102 total, peak 19 in a day. Pull requests: 391 total, peak 11 in a day. Issues: 877 total, peak 43 in a day. Comments: 1,079 total, peak 18 in a day. Stars: 44 total, peak 2 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Stars, PRs, issues and forks are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped capturing non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. Every series here except Pushes fades for that reason, so a decline above reflects the archive, not this repository. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them, and the contributor counts derived from them, as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
WhitePhant0m83648064125
ImAK971351411548
SubordinalBlue3086591119
Linguardium24405180
Kazuhiko-Gushiken143362755
James103620834
Exefer6002334
mine518000-code360011
Supertankkillz180153
DVOA1180144
Gronglegrowth150312
KaiserHua190112037
moosetwin011006
GridinVladimir10007
SMFDrummer9004
partglm9002
nageih9016
Leonxilofin9009
Cebio8007
zergsudeer8004

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 44 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.