Skip to content

VP010604/RecipeRatingPredictor

View on GitHub ↗Related repositories →

This project, at a large scale, aims to predict the ratings of recipes. The first 4 parts are aimed at finding relevant relationships, while the final 4 parts are aimed at predictions. This is the FINAL PROJECT for DSC80 - WI'24.

active 2024-03-212024-03-22 (UTC)

Complete coverage26,788 / 26,788 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-152026-09-04 (UTC)
Events
79
Pushes
50
Pull requests
0
Issues
0
Stars
0
Forks
1

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 2 days from 2024-03-21 to 2024-03-22. Pushes: 50 total, peak 38 in a day. Pull requests: 0 total, peak 0 in a day. Issues: 0 total, peak 0 in a day. Comments: 0 total, peak 0 in a day. Stars: 0 total, peak 0 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
VP010604505000

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

No issue or PR events — this repo's activity is pushes only.

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 0 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.