Skip to content

Public wiki

active 2023-09-16 → 2026-04-19 (UTC)

Complete coverage27,960 / 27,960 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-22 (UTC)
Events
2.2K
Pushes
1.4K
Pull requests
735
Issues
3
Stars
0
Forks
11

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 947 days from 2023-09-16 to 2026-04-19. Pushes: 1,352 total, peak 333 in a day. Pull requests: 735 total, peak 504 in a day. Issues: 3 total, peak 1 in a day. Comments: 31 total, peak 9 in a day. Stars: 0 total, peak 0 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Stars, PRs, issues and forks are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped capturing non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. Every series here except Pushes fades for that reason, so a decline above reflects the archive, not this repository. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them, and the contributor counts derived from them, as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
VoidEntity4208025951942
JeSuSsTheONE8015422572
Desotroya17001637
KrakenMare12373500
Terracidal8366161
Akise1777055150
DeathmodGitHub3015150
dependabot[bot]180171
cloudflare-workers-and-pages[bot]100010
cloudflare-pages[bot]7007
comfrog5590986600
117cps5040
Mage-Cats2020
Rina-Valor2020
Umutcuk2000
Taznur1000
animusDS1001
AbdullahWins1000

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

  • Issue comment#1188cloudflare-workers-and-pages[bot]2025-03-10 22:45
  • Pull request#1188dependabot[bot]2025-03-10 22:45
  • Issue comment#1187cloudflare-workers-and-pages[bot]2025-02-18 07:31
  • Pull request#1187dependabot[bot]2025-02-18 07:31
  • Pull request#1178KrakenMare2025-01-02 21:09
  • Pull request#1176KrakenMare2025-01-02 21:08
  • Pull request#1175KrakenMare2025-01-02 21:08
  • Pull request#1177KrakenMare2025-01-02 21:08
  • Pull request#1179KrakenMare2025-01-02 20:34
  • Pull request#1180KrakenMare2025-01-02 20:33
  • Pull request#1181KrakenMare2025-01-02 20:33
  • Pull request#1182KrakenMare2025-01-02 20:33
  • Pull request#1183KrakenMare2025-01-02 20:33
  • Pull request#1184KrakenMare2025-01-02 19:59
  • Pull request#1185KrakenMare2025-01-02 19:58
  • Pull request#1186KrakenMare2025-01-02 19:58
  • Pull request#1186Terracidal2025-01-01 23:30
  • Pull request#1185Terracidal2025-01-01 22:54
  • Pull request#1184Terracidal2025-01-01 22:45
  • Pull request#1183Terracidal2025-01-01 22:37
  • Pull request#1182Terracidal2025-01-01 22:36
  • Pull request#1181Terracidal2025-01-01 22:34
  • Pull request#1180Terracidal2025-01-01 22:34
  • Pull request#1179Terracidal2025-01-01 22:34
  • Pull request#1178Terracidal2025-01-01 22:34

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 0 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.