Skip to content

Zzero-simo/Aviator-Predictor--2

View on GitHub ↗Related repositories →

MUNESH MEENA

active 2024-03-282024-05-10 (UTC)

Complete coverage26,705 / 26,705 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-152026-08-31 (UTC)
Events
115
Pushes
3
Pull requests
1
Issues
4
Stars
76
Forks
17

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 44 days from 2024-03-28 to 2024-05-10. Pushes: 3 total, peak 2 in a day. Pull requests: 1 total, peak 1 in a day. Issues: 4 total, peak 1 in a day. Comments: 14 total, peak 4 in a day. Stars: 76 total, peak 16 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

  • Issue#7Satyaprakash912024-05-10 10:27
    Aviator hack
  • Pull request#6VIKRAMBUNKAR2024-05-09 07:07
  • Issue comment#5MEMBERNNGQZDBV2024-05-08 18:01
    Aviator
  • Issue comment#5mant0972024-05-08 17:13
    Aviator
  • Issue comment#5anubhavkerketta2024-05-08 09:29
    Aviator
  • Issue comment#3harshavardhan786reddy2024-05-07 06:03
    Download problem
  • Issue comment#391023814092024-05-07 06:01
    Download problem
  • Issue comment#591023814092024-05-07 05:59
    Aviator
  • Issue comment#591023814092024-05-07 05:58
    Aviator
  • Issue#5Hacikerboss2024-05-06 13:59
    Aviator
  • Issue comment#3Aqreyt072024-05-06 09:59
    Download problem
  • Issue#4NoorCrypto2024-05-04 23:46
    Download issue
  • Issue comment#3Gulamkhanshama2024-05-04 09:22
    Download problem
  • Issue comment#3Gulamkhanshama2024-05-04 09:22
    Download problem
  • Issue comment#3Jagdeep75282024-05-03 05:47
    Download problem
  • Issue comment#3harshavardhan786reddy2024-04-26 11:42
    Download problem
  • Issue comment#3harshavardhan786reddy2024-04-26 11:41
    Download problem
  • Issue#3S9HIL2024-04-08 20:08
    Download problem

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 76 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.