Skip to content

active 2024-04-12 → 2024-06-09 (UTC)

Complete coverage28,195 / 28,195 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-11-01 (UTC)
Events
3K
Pushes
2.4K
Pull requests
593
Issues
0
Stars
0
Forks
0

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 59 days from 2024-04-12 to 2024-06-09. Pushes: 2,407 total, peak 160 in a day. Pull requests: 593 total, peak 58 in a day. Issues: 0 total, peak 0 in a day. Comments: 0 total, peak 0 in a day. Stars: 0 total, peak 0 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
PhilipCarlsson55714201510
Tobbe96451352990
Spilios-Kehagias45145100
Xandr03409312970
Voldemort2002376341350
IsakLundin3632431200
alerxo211158530
Ull3Bull312499250
dhamaosta4431130

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

  • Pull request#393Xandr032024-06-02 10:25
  • Pull request#393Xandr032024-06-02 10:25
  • Pull request#392Xandr032024-06-02 09:53
  • Pull request#392Xandr032024-06-02 09:53
  • Pull request#391PhilipCarlsson52024-06-01 17:10
  • Pull request#390PhilipCarlsson52024-06-01 17:06
  • Pull request#390PhilipCarlsson52024-06-01 17:06
  • Pull request#389Xandr032024-06-01 15:34
  • Pull request#389Xandr032024-06-01 15:34
  • Pull request#388IsakLundin2024-06-01 15:13
  • Pull request#387PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 20:47
  • Pull request#387PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 20:47
  • Pull request#386PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 20:19
  • Pull request#386PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 20:18
  • Pull request#385PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 19:06
  • Pull request#385PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 19:06
  • Pull request#384PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 16:47
  • Pull request#384PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 16:47
  • Pull request#383PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 16:42
  • Pull request#383PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 16:42
  • Pull request#382PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 15:27
  • Pull request#382PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 15:26
  • Pull request#381PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 15:15
  • Pull request#381PhilipCarlsson52024-05-30 15:14
  • Pull request#380Xandr032024-05-30 13:12

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 0 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.