Skip to content

Chimera - DIG 4725C Workshop Fall 2023

active 2024-01-05 → 2024-02-10 (UTC)

Complete coverage28,197 / 28,197 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-11-01 (UTC)
Events
877
Pushes
428
Pull requests
162
Issues
0
Stars
0
Forks
0

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 37 days from 2024-01-05 to 2024-02-10. Pushes: 428 total, peak 26 in a day. Pull requests: 162 total, peak 14 in a day. Issues: 0 total, peak 0 in a day. Comments: 0 total, peak 0 in a day. Stars: 0 total, peak 0 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
azerade42192104520
TWalt9713089270
amguerreroSSC12489220
Braydon-Leamer4938100
LuckyNumb74924150
JackEason19393440
GabrielFernandez14201640
Nduque12191140
Grandryan4213670
benaydaniel10550
miglg9450
luzzyra8350
avercarpenter5410
kcvrpio3110

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

  • Pull request#304Grandryan422024-02-10 17:59
  • Pull request#301azerade422024-02-10 04:49
  • Pull request#302azerade422024-02-10 04:31
  • Pull request#303JackEason192024-02-10 00:31
  • Pull request#302amguerreroSSC2024-02-09 02:27
  • Pull request#301TWalt972024-02-09 02:02
  • Pull request#300avercarpenter2024-02-08 22:08
  • Pull request#295amguerreroSSC2024-02-08 20:54
  • Pull request#299amguerreroSSC2024-02-08 20:45
  • Pull request#299TWalt972024-02-08 20:43
  • Pull request#290TWalt972024-02-08 20:16
  • Pull request#296TWalt972024-02-08 20:13
  • Pull request#298azerade422024-02-08 19:46
  • Pull request#297Nduque122024-02-08 18:38
  • Pull request#297TWalt972024-02-08 18:14
  • Pull request#296azerade422024-02-08 17:58
  • Pull request#295azerade422024-02-08 17:16
  • Pull request#294TWalt972024-02-08 17:09
  • Pull request#292Nduque122024-02-08 16:50
  • Pull request#293Nduque122024-02-08 16:27
  • Pull request#292TWalt972024-02-07 22:13
  • Pull request#291azerade422024-02-07 21:46
  • Pull request#288azerade422024-02-07 04:55
  • Pull request#289Braydon-Leamer2024-02-07 04:43
  • Pull request#290miglg2024-02-07 04:36

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 0 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.