Skip to content

folio-org/mod-inventory

View on GitHub ↗Related repositories →

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-25 (UTC)

Complete coverage28,181 / 28,181 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-11-01 (UTC)
Events
4.8K
Pushes
1.5K
Pull requests
460
Issues
0
Stars
1
Forks
3

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1168 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-25. Pushes: 1,475 total, peak 22 in a day. Pull requests: 460 total, peak 6 in a day. Issues: 0 total, peak 0 in a day. Comments: 1,141 total, peak 35 in a day. Stars: 1 total, peak 1 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues
  • Comments
  • Stars

Stars, PRs, issues and forks are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped capturing non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. Every series here except Pushes fades for that reason, so a decline above reflects the archive, not this repository. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them, and the contributor counts derived from them, as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Top contributors

Pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments — stars and forks excluded, so this is contribution rather than popularity

ContributorContributionsPushesPRsComments
sonarcloud[bot]58300583
RuslanLavrov4082004530
RomanChernetskyi4022267737
Aliaksandr-Fedasiuk3301631633
JavokhirAbdullayev288166559
KaterynaSenchenko265512737
VRohach2441013939
sonarqubecloud[bot]18100181
Maksat-Galymzhan14970179
dmytrokrutii14882305
okolawole-ebsco1457363
PBobylev122691519
yaroslav-epam10737299
mukhiddin-yusuf7756122
pkjacob585422
tatsiana-tarhonskaya5511615
SerhiiNosko5014812
psmagin4320122
AndreiBordak4315512
SvitlanaKovalova1412780

Recent activity

Latest issues, pull requests and releases

Totals cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not GitHub's lifetime totals — 1 stars here means stars gained during the window, not the repo's star count.