Skip to content

ReenigneArcher

View on GitHub ↗

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-22 (UTC) · 585 repositories

Complete coverage28,103 / 28,103 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-28 (UTC)
Events
35.4K
Pushes
14.4K
Pull requests
6K
Issues
1.4K
Reviews
1.2K
Repositories
585

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1165 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-22. Pushes: 14,452 total, peak 109 in a day. Pull requests: 6,070 total, peak 96 in a day. Issues: 1,376 total, peak 105 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
LizardByte/Sunshine9,3494K1.4K4862.6K2026-10-21
LizardByte/Themerr-plex1,303785247161782026-10-05
LizardByte/.github1,17768942211482026-10-12
LizardByte/ThemerrDB1,0802561714352152026-10-04
LizardByte/Themerr-jellyfin862441248131502026-10-06
LizardByte/build-deps7674711661992026-10-08
LizardByte/libdisplaydevice5732881486752026-09-29
LizardByte/LizardByte.github.io5703371926272026-10-12
LizardByte/support-bot5473561503362026-10-10
LizardByte/plexhints5113161305522024-08-09
LizardByte/actions48540372252026-10-21
LizardByte/RetroArcher44923712513722024-09-22
LizardByte/dashboard42022616313182026-10-12
LizardByte/Themerr-kodi3862291006482024-09-22
LizardByte/tray364301484112026-09-23
LizardByte/shared-web355241910232026-10-12
LizardByte/Koko33629733042026-10-22
LizardByte/homebrew-release-action329208920262025-06-30
LizardByte/setup-release-action2761531080152025-06-30
LizardByte/python-plexapi-backport265167851122024-08-09
LizardByte/homebrew-homebrew242161547192026-10-21
LizardByte/pacman-repo2321205313392026-09-03
LizardByte/Plugger231120760352024-08-09
LizardByte/roadmap2236031106252026-09-24
LizardByte/Moonlight-XboxOG21713677042026-10-12
LizardByte/GSMS20283840302024-11-17
LizardByte/setup-python-action18190692202025-06-30
LizardByte/awesome-sunshine17874652232026-10-12
LizardByte/uno17781802142026-07-25
LizardByte/create-release-action17210754472025-06-30
LizardByte/doxyconfig17011738482026-09-12
LizardByte/pacman-repo-builder166107424132026-10-08
LizardByte/copr-ci16611051042026-07-29
LizardByte/GameDB16110445632026-10-05
flathub/dev.lizardbyte.app.Sunshine160111008352026-05-16
ReenigneArcher/python-plexapi-backport1531512002023-08-23
LizardByte/PlexyGlass14175510152024-08-09
LizardByte/community1356656852026-10-19
ReenigneArcher/pacman-repo-builder12948400382024-11-02
LizardByte/libvirtualhid1261169102026-10-13
LizardByte/support-bot-commands1238337022026-09-28
LizardByte/RetroArcher-plex11355450132024-08-09
LizardByte/contributors1128525022026-10-19
ReenigneArcher/devicon1108624002026-01-28
LizardByte/beautiful-jekyll-next1087335002026-10-02
LizardByte/jellyfin-plugin-repo10658320162026-07-29
LizardByte/gamepad-helper987222042026-10-19
LizardByte/contribkit755221022026-10-10
ReenigneArcher/beautiful-jekyll746113002025-09-13
LizardByte/facebook-post-action7233240132025-06-30

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
cgutman26
ssbarnea20
CLAassistant19
jsoref17
webknjaz16
LecrisUT13
Neustradamus13
lazka13
MehdiChinoune12
cclauss12
kbdharun12
rugk12
RokeJulianLockhart11
bbhtt11
hugovk11
mcandre11
Justinzobel10
TheElixZammuto10
barracuda15610
fivemeyestore10
jcelerier10
ns608910
theofficialgman10
woodruffw10
Biswa969

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.