Skip to content

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-13 (UTC) · 1,098 repositories

Complete coverage27,978 / 27,978 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-23 (UTC)
Events
22.5K
Pushes
5.9K
Pull requests
3.7K
Issues
469
Reviews
6.2K
Repositories
1.1K

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1156 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-13. Pushes: 5,873 total, peak 95 in a day. Pull requests: 3,664 total, peak 47 in a day. Issues: 469 total, peak 15 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
tldr-pages/tldr10,8291.9K1.9K2092K2026-10-13
Vanilla-OS/chronos-frontend3671259139232025-03-12
tldr-pages/tldr-lint321108894252026-10-13
Vanilla-OS/ABRoot30692936232025-12-12
tldr-pages/tldr-python-client280986023412026-07-21
Vanilla-OS/apx278909311202025-09-19
Vanilla-OS/vanilla-system-operator220725116312026-01-15
tldr-pages/tldr-translation-pairs-gen20876610142026-10-03
kbdharun/winget-pkgs1991972002025-10-07
Vanilla-OS/desktop-image198675314162026-01-04
kbdharun/personal-site-aplos-test1937161032025-02-02
tldr-pages/tldr-node-client189583610322026-05-08
Vanilla-OS/first-setup16248471072025-05-14
tldr-pages/tldr-labeler-action1555340092026-06-22
microsoft/winget-pkgs1490131082025-10-07
Vanilla-OS/core-image1466541172026-09-13
Vanilla-OS/Chronos1437938252024-11-01
kbdkorg/tldr12883260112024-11-18
tldr-pages/tldr-maintenance1122918192026-07-28
kbdharun/tldr109998012024-11-18
Vanilla-OS/apx-gui1083232942025-02-20
Vanilla-OS/Vib10735225182025-10-28
tldr-pages/tlrc10433244142025-11-13
kbdharun/kasm-images1006120002025-02-23
Vanilla-OS/website9410261112026-01-20
aplosdev/aplos912922022024-11-05
Vanilla-OS/vanilla-installer9020126132025-02-20
kbdharun/VanillaOS-website87870002026-01-20
Vanilla-OS/custom-image804323452025-04-14
Vanilla-OS/dev-image794827002025-02-26
Vanilla-OS/pico-image774426022026-02-26
Vanilla-OS/vanilla-prime-utility762626022024-12-08
Vanilla-OS/nvidia-image743925312025-06-12
Vanilla-OS/sideload-utility732721332025-03-11
kbdharun/ML-Lab73692002024-04-29
Vanilla-OS/vso-image713219352025-01-16
Vanilla-OS/vanilla-updates-utility692521102024-12-08
Vanilla-OS/documentation693913732024-06-17
Vanilla-OS/handbook592875102025-01-16
Vanilla-OS/vm-image583223002025-06-12
kbdharun/CN-Lab53512002023-11-18
tldr-pages/tldr-c-client521393102025-06-07
Vanilla-OS/abroot-rollback-notifier471817002025-02-20
kbdharun/dev-image43335202025-03-08
Vanilla-OS/live-iso4298892026-09-13
Vanilla-OS/AdwDialog411414002025-05-15
vitorhcl/tldr41410002024-05-18
kbdharun/TSSDA-Lab40362002024-04-27
kbdharun/vanilla-os39390002024-12-06
kbdharun/ABRoot39390002024-06-26

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
mirkobrombin71
taukakao50
NN70841
matbme38
axtloss32
jardon27
GabsEdits25
weblate25
MonsterObserver20
spageektti20
pietrodicaprio15
Managor14
TheEvilSkeleton14
acuteenvy14
muhdsalm14
salmanmkc14
vitorhcl13
ReenigneArcher12
jsoref12
razzeee12
sebastiaanspeck12
AsciiWolf11
SethFalco11
bbhtt11
crazy-max11

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.