Skip to content

yunohost-bot

View on GitHub ↗automation

active 2023-08-15 → 2026-10-27 (UTC) · 1,566 repositories

Complete coverage28,102 / 28,102 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-28 (UTC)
Events
93K
Pushes
40.8K
Pull requests
11.8K
Issues
0
Reviews
0
Repositories
1.6K

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 1170 days from 2023-08-15 to 2026-10-27. Pushes: 40,937 total, peak 582 in a day. Pull requests: 11,876 total, peak 347 in a day. Issues: 0 total, peak 0 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
YunoHost-Apps/jackett_ynh2,4721.3K59205692026-10-19
YunoHost/apps1,537872664012026-10-25
YunoHost-Apps/invoiceninja5_ynh1,06450623203262026-09-18
YunoHost-Apps/ghost_ynh97446820603002026-10-27
YunoHost-Apps/jellyfin-vue_ynh89247318402352026-10-25
YunoHost-Apps/terraforming-mars_ynh85044519402112026-10-05
YunoHost-Apps/n8n_ynh82140114202782026-10-21
YunoHost-Apps/itflow_ynh81241318602132026-10-01
YunoHost-Apps/piped_ynh75334017302402026-10-25
YunoHost-Apps/searxng_ynh7233807902642026-10-25
YunoHost-Apps/glitchsoc_ynh7103359602792026-10-11
YunoHost-Apps/scratch_ynh67235414101772026-04-03
YunoHost-Apps/discourse_ynh65632012502112026-10-17
YunoHost-Apps/pihole_ynh65530815301942026-07-06
YunoHost-Apps/immich_ynh6053237802042026-10-25
YunoHost-Apps/homeassistant_ynh60032910301682026-09-28
YunoHost-Apps/overleaf_ynh58227510901982026-06-26
YunoHost-Apps/tooljet_ynh58131511301532026-10-05
YunoHost-Apps/diagramsnet_ynh56829912401452026-10-09
YunoHost-Apps/nextcloud_ynh559160603932026-10-02
YunoHost-Apps/zwave-js-ui_ynh53727210701582026-09-10
YunoHost-Apps/wekan_ynh5232757801702026-10-20
yunohost-bot/yunohost-app-translation4824820002025-04-03
YunoHost-Apps/paperless-ngx_ynh4812259601602026-10-19
YunoHost-Apps/limesurvey_ynh4522388501292026-10-13
YunoHost-Apps/yellow_ynh44923110601122026-10-25
YunoHost-Apps/lxd_ynh4482258301402026-07-01
YunoHost-Apps/lychee_ynh4361976601732026-09-29
YunoHost-Apps/minetest_ynh4352037601562026-10-11
yunohost-bot/yunohost4354332002026-07-10
YunoHost-Apps/penpot_ynh4251966201672026-10-05
YunoHost-Apps/streams_ynh4062245301292026-08-11
YunoHost-Apps/synapse_ynh387133302512026-10-24
YunoHost-Apps/freescout_ynh3822007801042026-09-21
YunoHost-Apps/wanderer_ynh380203780992026-10-12
YunoHost-Apps/photoview_ynh3711788101122026-10-26
YunoHost-Apps/Dokos_ynh365195790912026-10-04
YunoHost-Apps/nocodb_ynh3581746301212026-07-01
YunoHost-Apps/rsshub_ynh3551727601072026-10-11
YunoHost-Apps/element_ynh3501704301372026-10-14
YunoHost-Apps/homarr_ynh3441626701152026-10-11
YunoHost-Apps/code-server_ynh3411666201132026-10-24
YunoHost-Apps/netdata_ynh3391455601382026-09-30
YunoHost-Apps/joplin_ynh3381495701322026-10-25
YunoHost-Apps/fab-manager_ynh3381534501402026-10-19
YunoHost-Apps/meilisearch_ynh334182610912026-10-02
YunoHost-Apps/syncserver-rs_ynh3281584701232026-10-25
YunoHost-Apps/audiobookshelf_ynh319166630902026-09-17
YunoHost-Apps/forgejo_ynh3131374501312026-10-12
YunoHost-Apps/lemmy_ynh296146620882026-09-20

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
ericgaspar939
Salamandar571
Thovi98413
alexAubin399
OniriCorpe328
yalh76319
orhtej2315
tituspijean207
DeMiro5001183
Tagadda127
otm33GH67
CodeShakingSheep66
lapineige61
fflorent58
zamentur50
oleole3942
kay0u40
Thatoo38
Josue-T36
rodinux34
isAAAc33
Gredin6731
stepcellwolf30
trendless30
ewilly29

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.